World MTB Orienteering ChampionshipsSo 2014-08-30 14:01
Preliminary resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
M21 (31)Status of: 14:01
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (28/31)
13EST Estonia 1Tonis Erm44:572:20:040:00
227FIN Finland 2Juuso Jutila46:482:21:51+1:47
36FRA FranceCedric Beill45:592:22:22+2:18
42FIN Finland 1Jussi Laurila44:582:24:31+4:27
55LTU Lithuania 1Jonas Maiselis46:142:25:48+5:44
61CZE Czech Republic 1Marek Pospisek46:132:26:11+6:07
74RUS Russia 1Anton Foliforov48:452:26:22+6:18
823CZE Czech Republic 2Vojtech Ludvik47:112:26:59+6:55
920POL PolandSebastian Wojtynek51:332:31:03+10:59
1010SWE Sweden 1Marcus Jansson50:302:36:33+16:29
119POR Portugal 1Davide Machado52:142:39:33+19:29
1218ITA ItalyLuca Dallavalle51:132:40:39+20:35
1319LAT LatviaMartins Lasmanis55:292:40:53+20:49
1414ESP Spain 1David Toll52:342:42:06+22:02
1522AUT Austria 2Thomas Klimo56:332:46:02+25:58
1626EST Estonia 2Marek Karm55:522:46:26+26:22
1728LTU Lithuania 2Petras Andrasiunas55:042:49:50+29:46
1812GBR Great BritainPatrick Higgins51:502:49:54+29:50
1917GER GermanyMark Huster54:262:51:43+31:39
2011HUN HungaryLaszlo Rozsa59:042:56:24+36:20
2129POR Portugal 2Duarte Sousa1:03:142:59:24+39:20
2216USA USADave Swanson1:09:133:05:28+45:24
2324DEN Denmark 2Caroline Ryge Carlsen1:16:003:05:30+45:26
2413JPN JapanRyo Ito1:16:133:20:33+1:00:29
 
8DEN Denmark 1Rasmus Sogaardbª@1mp
30RUS Russia 2Dmitry Kuzminmpmp
15AUS AustraliaCarolyn Jackson1:08:39mp
31SWE Sweden 2Erik Frost52:13mp
 
Number of legs finished: 2 (2/31)
7AUT Austria 1Bernhard Schachingermpmp
21SVK SlovakiaJan Andrej Cullympmp
 
Number of legs finished: 1 (1/31)
25ESP Spain 2Manuel Espinampmp
 
 
 
 
W21 (15)Status of: 14:01
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (15/15)
140RUS Russia 1Svetlana Poverina41:362:15:090:00
234FIN Finland 1Marika Hara41:512:15:28+0:19
347FIN Finland 2Antonia Haga43:562:17:35+2:26
436CZE Czech RepublicRenata Paulickova45:242:17:45+2:36
535DEN DenmarkCamilla Sogaard43:502:20:58+5:49
638AUT AustriaMichaela Gigon46:232:24:04+8:55
739FRA FranceGaelle Barlet47:272:24:07+8:58
837LTU LithuaniaRamune Arlauskiene50:302:28:03+12:54
941SWE SwedenErica Johansson46:582:30:40+15:31
1043EST EstoniaIngrit Kala53:202:38:24+23:15
1144HUN HungaryVeronika Cseh52:512:40:30+25:21
1246POL PolandJulita Linowska1:01:222:46:21+31:12
1342USA USASarah Ginsbach1:05:383:03:54+48:45
1445JPN JapanRisa Matsuoka1:13:533:28:54+1:13:45
 
48RUS Russia 2Ksenia Chernykhmpmp
 
 
 
 
M20 (15)Status of: 14:01
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (15/15)
155RUS Russia 1Vladislav Kiselev41:212:06:030:00
251FRA FranceYoann Courtois42:032:06:57+0:54
354LTU LithuaniaVytenis Miliunas43:042:12:02+5:59
463FIN Finland 2Miska Tervala45:302:13:35+7:32
552SWE Sweden 1Oskar Sandberg44:112:19:54+13:51
662POL PolandPatryk Szymczak50:192:22:33+16:30
765SWE Sweden 2Simon Kappel56:482:42:08+36:05
858DEN DenmarkSilas Frederik Thomsen46:202:43:04+37:01
959AUT AustriaAndreas Waldmann43:382:51:16+45:13
 
64RUS Russia 2Vladimir Emeliancikmpmp
53CZE Czech RepublicTomas Stanek39:54mp
57AUS AustraliaKarl Withers45:52mp
61NOR NorwayBjornar Kvale41:28mp
56FIN Finland 1Anders Blomster43:59mp
60LAT LatviaOtto Peteris Pirtnieks57:03mp
 
 
 
 
W20 (8)Status of: 14:01
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (8/8)
172CZE Czech RepublicKaterina Novakova37:081:55:270:00
273LTU LithuaniaAlgirda Zaliauskaite38:152:01:20+5:53
374FIN FinlandRuska Saarela35:152:06:22+10:55
475SWE SwedenKajsa Engstrom40:252:06:36+11:09
577FRA FrancePauline Fautrat51:122:13:47+18:20
671RUS Russia 1Anastasia Trifilenkova40:222:20:14+24:47
776AUT AustriaLisa Pirker45:192:26:41+31:14
878RUS Russia 2Natalia Blagonravova44:092:27:16+31:49
 
 
 
 
M17 (7)Status of: 14:01
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (6/7)
183RUS Russia 1Alexander Kulgavyy24:101:15:480:00
281FRA FranceAntoine Vercauteren24:321:16:16+0:28
384RUS Russia 2Akhmed Ibragimov26:201:18:14+2:26
482POL PolandArtur Zebrowski29:181:27:31+11:43
586SWE SwedenFelix Tiderman28:331:32:32+16:44
685RUS Russia 3Egor Kurchanov28:441:36:55+21:07
 
Number of legs finished: 2 (1/7)
787AUT AustriaMarkus Finder36:071:09:050:00
 
 
 
 
W17 (5)Status of: 14:01
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (5/5)
192RUS Russia 1Olga Mikhaylova24:221:12:480:00
295SWE SwedenErica Edman27:371:22:22+9:34
394RUS Russia 3Daria Sevbo31:511:24:09+11:21
493RUS Russia 2Natalia Shatalova32:111:26:52+14:04
591POL PolandMaria Prusik30:481:47:11+34:23