Regional Military Orienteering Championshipsśr. 2017-10-04 13:41
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Men (40/47)Status of: 13:41
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1TIMO SILDEstonia32:500:00
2WOJCIECH KOWALSKIPoland 133:03+0:13
3RAFAŁ PODZIŃSKIPoland 133:51+1:01
4LAURI SILDEstonia34:16+1:26
5MICHAŁ OLEJNIKPoland 134:23+1:33
6ARNAUD PERRINFrance34:43+1:53
7MARTINS SIRMAISLatvia34:54+2:04
8SANDER VAHEREstonia35:23+2:33
9ARTURS PAULINSLatvia36:20+3:30
10MIKOŁAJ DUTKOWSKIPoland 236:48+3:58
11MATEUSZ WENSŁAWPoland 136:51+4:01
12MICHAŁ KALATAPoland 237:22+4:32
13MAXIME RAUTURIERFrance37:44+4:54
14MARCIN RICHERTPoland 138:07+5:17
15GUNTIS MALINSLatvia38:38+5:48
16GEERT SIMKENSBelgium39:41+6:51
17GREGOIRE CHATELAINFrance39:49+6:59
18TOMY JANSSENSBelgium41:07+8:17
19JANIS SARSLatvia42:39+9:49
20JACEK NOWAKPoland 244:17+11:27
21MARIUS SIAUDFrance46:42+13:52
22REMIGIUSZ NOWAKPoland 246:43+13:53
23EMILS HENRIOS TAUBELatvia47:18+14:28
24MARC KERCKHOFSBelgium47:21+14:31
25SERGE DUSZABelgium47:58+15:08
26MICHEL V. DONGENNetherlands49:09+16:19
27MARCO SMULDERSNetherlands50:59+18:09
28MAXIME LAVALBelgium52:45+19:55
29DARIUSZ KONARCZAKPoland 254:29+21:39
30WOJCIECH KACZMAREKPoland 255:39+22:49
31SEBASTIEN DAELSBelgium58:04+25:14
32DENIS KOKELSlovenia58:19+25:29
33MIRO SALAMUNSlovenia58:43+25:53
34ROELOF POSTHOUWERNetherlands62:05+29:15
35MIRAN KOLMANSlovenia62:16+29:26
36STANISLAV KUSTECSlovenia66:56+34:06
37ALEXANDRE PAGEFrance67:05+34:15
38DAVY HEESAKKERSNetherlands68:01+35:11
39LAURENT LAINEFrance72:17+39:27
 
RONALD POULISSENNetherlandsmp
 
 
 
Women (18/20)Status of: 13:41
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1ALEKSANDRA HORNIKPoland 131:140:00
2ANNIKA RIHMAEstonia32:07+0:53
3HANNA WIŚNIEWSKAPoland 132:28+1:14
4AGATA STANKIEWICZPoland 134:48+3:34
5GAELLE BARLETFrance36:06+4:52
6EWA GWÓŹDŹPoland 138:25+7:11
7LOU DENAIXFrance46:24+15:10
8LIDIJA HRIBARSlovenia54:38+23:24
9MARIE DELPECHFrance56:18+25:04
10KATARZYNA JĘDROWSKAPoland 262:09+30:55
11AGNIESZKA MAREKPoland 268:14+37:00
12NATALIA JELONEKPoland 274:20+43:06
13MARIJKE KLAASSENNetherlands74:34+43:20
14ANETA KRUKPoland 280:10+48:56
15ELLEN LAPORTE-KOPMANSNetherlands85:38+54:24
 
CHAKIA JACKSONUSAmp
ALYSSA RIVERAUSAdnf
JANNEKE KRUYTNetherlandsdnf