Rzecko Cupczw. 2017-10-05 21:57
Zgłoszenia kategoriamistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
110N (10)
NrImię i nazwiskoUr.Karta SIKlubStart
1Filip Kołczykiewicz08SP Korytowo
2Martyna Urwentowicz07UKS Junior Suliszewo
3Emilka Szczublewska07UKS Junior Suliszewo
4Magdalena Majcher07UKS Junior Suliszewo
5Natalka Jabłońska07UKS Junior Suliszewo
6Nadia Gużdż07UKS Junior Suliszewo
7Wiktoria Szott07UKS Junior Suliszewo
8Maciek Mintus07UKS Junior Suliszewo
9Miłosz Gromadzki07UKS Junior Suliszewo
10Maciej Skory07UKS Junior Suliszewo
 
 
2A (23)
NrImię i nazwiskoUr.Karta SIKlubStart
1Roksana Duplak06SP3 Choszczno
2Martyna Kuleta06SP3 Choszczno
3Konrad Pietrzak06SP3 Choszczno
4Hanna Jurkiewicz05SP3 Choszczno
5Paulina Ulikowska05SP3 Choszczno
6Amelia Sakowskal05SP3 Choszczno
7Zuzanna Kozanecka06SP3 Choszczno
8Kornel Majcher06UKS Junior Suliszewo
9Szymon Gilewski06UKS Junior Suliszewo
10Kraszewski Piotr06UKS Junior Suliszewo
11Mateusz Gurazda06UKS Junior Suliszewo
12Dagmara Bieniecka06UKS Junior Suliszewo
13Anna Szymulewicz06UKS Junior Suliszewo
14Aurelia Jakrzuk06UKS Junior Suliszewo
15Konrad Nowakowski05UKS Junior Suliszewo
16Jakub Łyczkowski05UKS Junior Suliszewo
17Oskar Fiedorowicz05UKS Junior Suliszewo
18Kamil Majcher05UKS Junior Suliszewo
19Amelia Gajda05UKS Junior Suliszewo
20Sandra Warchałowska05UKS Junior Suliszewo
21Natalka Studzińska05UKS Junior Suliszewo
22Roksana Staniewska05UKS Junior Suliszewo
23Oliwka Flis05UKS Junior Suliszewo
 
 
3B (29)
NrImię i nazwiskoUr.Karta SIKlubStart
1Gustaw Gromadzki02Gimnazjum Choszczo
2Remigiusz Wolniak02Gimnazjum Choszczo
3Paula Grejć02Gimnazjum Choszczo
4Martyna Sławińska02Gimnazjum Choszczo
5Wiktoria Joksch02Gimnazjum Choszczo
6Jonasz Chmura02Gimnazjum Choszczo
7Igor Bruzgo03Gimnazjum Choszczo
8Kacper  Krowicki03Gimnazjum Choszczo
9Filip Wojciechowski03Gimnazjum Choszczo
10Kacper Czubala03Gimnazjum Choszczo
11Miłosz Majchrzak03Gimnazjum Choszczo
12Maja Szetela03Gimnazjum Choszczo
13Joanna Szymczak04SP3 Choszczno
14Nadia Malinowska04SP3 Choszczno
15Samuel Gołębiewski04SP3 Choszczno
16Maksym Wysokuski04SP3 Choszczno
17Jakub Wasielewski04SP3 Choszczno
18Bartosz Duchnicz04SP3 Choszczno
19Marcel Desecki04SP3 Choszczno
20Franciszek Błaszczyk04SP3 Choszczno
21Anita Szymanowska04SP Korytowo
22Katarzyna Mańka04SP Korytowo
23Bartosz Wszędybył04SP Korytowo
24Piotr Mazurczak04UKS Junior Suliszewo
25Tomasz Szott04UKS Junior Suliszewo
26Natan Gużdz04UKS Junior Suliszewo
27Oliwia Maderek04UKS Junior Suliszewo
28Wiktoria Gurazda04UKS Junior Suliszewo
29Kaja Jabłońska04UKS Junior Suliszewo
 
 
4C (2)
NrImię i nazwiskoUr.Karta SIKlubStart
1Rafal Piórkowski98ZS Nr 2 Choszczno
2Mateusz Czarnowski98ZS Nr 2 Choszczno
 
 
5OPEN M (7)
NrImię i nazwiskoUr.Karta SIKlubStart
1Tadeusz Krawiec60indywidualnie
2Łukasz Świtajindywidualnie
3Paweł GindaKPPSP Choszczno
4Kamil Dzietczyk83Aktywne Choszczno
5Tomasz Możdżyński79Aktywne Choszczno
6Daniel Jarmarkiewicz90UKS Junior Suliszewo
7Mirosław Dzidek81606281998indywidualnie
 
 
6OPEN K (1)
NrImię i nazwiskoUr.Karta SIKlubStart
1Sylwia Telatyńska77Aktywne Choszczno