Rzecko Cuppt. 2017-10-06 16:37
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
10N (11)2,3 km6 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Filip KołczykiewiczSP Korytowo26:290:00
2Magdalena MajcherUKS Junior Suliszewo28:37+2:08
3Martyna UrwentowiczUKS Junior Suliszewo30:34+4:05
4Natalka JabłońskaUKS Junior Suliszewo31:09+4:40
5Natalia NykielUKS Junior Suliszewo31:40+5:11
6Miłosz GromadzkiUKS Junior Suliszewo32:32+6:03
7Wiktoria SzottUKS Junior Suliszewo33:49+7:20
8Emilka SzczublewskaUKS Junior Suliszewo34:54+8:25
9Nadia GużdżUKS Junior Suliszewo40:59+14:30
10Maciek MintusUKS Junior Suliszewo41:11+14:42
11Maciej SkoryUKS Junior Suliszewo57:19+30:50
 
 
 
A (22)1,6 km7 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Amelia GajdaUKS Junior Suliszewo26:060:00
2Szymon GilewskiUKS Junior Suliszewo28:18+2:12
3Aurelia JakrzukUKS Junior Suliszewo32:23+6:17
4Natalka StudzińskaUKS Junior Suliszewo34:09+8:03
5Dagmara BienieckaUKS Junior Suliszewo40:15+14:09
6Kraszewski PiotrUKS Junior Suliszewo42:42+16:36
7Konrad PietrzakSP3 Choszczno46:47+20:41
8Mateusz GurazdaUKS Junior Suliszewo48:08+22:02
9Kamil KunowskiSP3 Choszczno48:20+22:14
10Kamil MajcherUKS Junior Suliszewo48:48+22:42
11Paulina UlikowskaSP3 Choszczno52:43+26:37
12Jakub ŁyczkowskiUKS Junior Suliszewo54:00+27:54
13Hanna AleksandrowiczSP3 Choszczno56:52+30:46
14Martyna KuletaSP3 Choszczno59:35+33:29
15Kornel MajcherUKS Junior Suliszewo59:37+33:31
16Roksana DuplakSP3 Choszczno65:20+39:14
17Konrad NowakowskiUKS Junior Suliszewo66:39+40:33
18Zuzanna KozaneckaSP3 Choszczno66:53+40:47
19Amelia SakowskalSP3 Choszczno75:58+49:52
20Anna SzymulewiczUKS Junior Suliszewo80:36+54:30
21Roksana StaniewskaUKS Junior Suliszewo88:24+62:18
22Sandra WarchałowskaUKS Junior Suliszewo96:28+70:22
 
 
 
B (30)2,3 km10 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Remigiusz WolniakGimnazjum Choszczo26:470:00
2Jonasz ChmuraGimnazjum Choszczo28:10+1:23
3Samuel GołębiewskiSP3 Choszczno29:44+2:57
4Jakub WasielewskiSP3 Choszczno30:33+3:46
5Maksym WysokuskiSP3 Choszczno32:35+5:48
6Miłosz MajchrzakGimnazjum Choszczo33:10+6:23
7Filip WojciechowskiGimnazjum Choszczo34:51+8:04
8Bartosz DuchniczSP3 Choszczno43:15+16:28
9Katarzyna MańkaSP Korytowo51:08+24:21
10Bartosz WszędybyłSP Korytowo57:58+31:11
11Igor BruzgoGimnazjum Choszczo60:05+33:18
12Nadia MalinowskaSP3 Choszczno71:11+44:24
13Natan GużdzUKS Junior Suliszewo72:38+45:51
14Tomasz SzottUKS Junior Suliszewo72:54+46:07
15Paula GrejćGimnazjum Choszczo75:35+48:48
16Oskar FiedorowiczUKS Junior Suliszewo76:46+49:59
17Hanna JurkiewiczSP3 Choszczno80:14+53:27
18Michał MaliszUKS Junior Suliszewo81:06+54:19
19Joanna SzymczakSP3 Choszczno81:32+54:45
20Gustaw GromadzkiGimnazjum Choszczo82:53+56:06
21Maja SzetelaGimnazjum Choszczo84:05+57:18
22Franciszek BłaszczykSP3 Choszczno84:59+58:12
23Piotr MazurczakUKS Junior Suliszewo85:15+58:28
24Anita SzymanowskaSP Korytowo85:31+58:44
25Kacper CzubalaGimnazjum Choszczo87:12+60:25
26Marcel DeseckiSP3 Choszczno87:35+60:48
27Martyna SławińskaGimnazjum Choszczo91:44+64:57
28Wiktoria GurazdaUKS Junior Suliszewo93:36+66:49
29Oliwia MaderekUKS Junior Suliszewo97:46+70:59
30Kaja JabłońskaUKS Junior Suliszewo109:37+82:50
 
 
 
C (2)3,0 km11 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Mateusz CzarnowskiZS Nr 2 Choszczno53:460:00
2Rafal PiórkowskiZS Nr 2 Choszczno61:48+8:02
 
 
 
OPEN M (4)3,6 km13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Tadeusz Krawiecindywidualnie62:230:00
2Łukasz ŚwitajKPPSP Choszczno79:05+16:42
3Paweł GindaKPPSP Choszczno113:03+50:40
4Mirosław DzidekKPPSP Choszczno131:04+68:41
 
 
 
AA (2)1,6 km7 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Kacper  KrowickiGimnazjum Choszczo19:040:00
2Wiktoria JokschGimnazjum Choszczo22:51+3:47