Rzecko Cuppt. 2017-10-06 16:38
Wyniki z międyczasamistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
10N (11)2,3 km6 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(100)Meta
 
18Filip Kołczykiewicz26:293:426:5615:3720:1424:0826:1226:2926:15
SP Korytowo3:423:148:414:373:542:040:17*100
244Magdalena Majcher28:372:3911:2616:5221:3725:2528:0728:3728:1228:13
UKS Junior Suliszewo2:398:475:264:453:482:420:30*100*100
342Martyna Urwentowicz30:346:5910:2119:2824:2228:1830:0630:34
UKS Junior Suliszewo6:593:229:074:543:561:480:28
445Natalka Jabłońska31:095:458:2417:3322:2526:2329:0131:09
UKS Junior Suliszewo5:452:399:094:523:582:382:08
541Natalia Nykiel31:404:147:5614:1123:2228:5831:1931:40
UKS Junior Suliszewo4:143:426:159:115:362:210:21
649Miłosz Gromadzki32:328:4012:5421:3126:3130:1632:0832:3232:11
UKS Junior Suliszewo8:404:148:375:003:451:520:24*100
747Wiktoria Szott33:4910:0313:1922:2427:1931:1433:2633:4933:32
UKS Junior Suliszewo10:033:169:054:553:552:120:23*100
843Emilka Szczublewska34:5411:0614:2323:4028:2832:2034:3334:5434:38
UKS Junior Suliszewo11:063:179:174:483:522:130:21*100
946Nadia Gużdż40:593:066:3914:0431:2337:2440:3340:59
UKS Junior Suliszewo3:063:337:2517:196:013:090:26
1048Maciek Mintus41:1119:2122:1129:2234:1638:3040:5341:1140:56
UKS Junior Suliszewo19:212:507:114:544:142:230:18*100
1150Maciej Skory57:1930:1133:5140:0949:1754:4757:0057:192:36
UKS Junior Suliszewo30:113:406:189:085:302:130:19*34
 
 
 
A (22)1,6 km7 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(36)4(33)5(44)6(35)7(100)Meta
 
162Amelia Gajda26:061:474:396:5112:2515:1523:4525:4026:06
UKS Junior Suliszewo1:472:522:125:342:508:301:550:26
252Szymon Gilewski28:183:496:368:4814:1917:1325:5428:0228:18
UKS Junior Suliszewo3:492:472:125:312:548:412:080:16
357Aurelia Jakrzuk32:237:4310:4213:1618:2821:1829:5132:0432:23
UKS Junior Suliszewo7:432:592:345:122:508:332:130:19
464Natalka Studzińska34:091:594:0119:2121:3624:0531:4433:3834:0933:40
UKS Junior Suliszewo1:592:0215:202:152:297:391:540:31*100
555Dagmara Bieniecka40:154:086:5725:1727:4830:0737:4339:5440:15
UKS Junior Suliszewo4:082:4918:202:312:197:362:110:21
653Kraszewski Piotr42:4213:1116:1919:1024:2428:1438:4942:2842:42
UKS Junior Suliszewo13:113:082:515:143:5010:353:390:14
73Konrad Pietrzak46:477:4210:4913:2016:0318:2344:3546:3146:47
SP3 Choszczno7:423:072:312:432:2026:121:560:16
854Mateusz Gurazda48:0815:1221:3527:0531:3036:4745:4447:4848:08
UKS Junior Suliszewo15:126:235:304:255:178:572:040:20
973Kamil Kunowski48:201:504:587:4811:4215:3945:4448:0248:20
SP3 Choszczno1:503:082:503:543:5730:052:180:18
1061Kamil Majcher48:4819:1322:1025:3630:3934:2144:5648:3348:48
UKS Junior Suliszewo19:132:573:265:033:4210:353:370:15
115Paulina Ulikowska52:432:275:318:5121:5824:2150:4152:2752:43
SP3 Choszczno2:273:043:2013:072:2326:201:460:16
1259Jakub Łyczkowski54:0021:0927:3333:0037:2742:4951:3253:4354:00
UKS Junior Suliszewo21:096:245:274:275:228:432:110:17
1374Hanna Aleksandrowicz56:5218:4521:3925:0831:1142:4153:5756:3456:52
SP3 Choszczno18:452:543:296:0311:3011:162:370:18
142Martyna Kuleta59:3511:4014:4817:4428:1531:0656:4659:1959:3522:36
SP3 Choszczno11:403:082:5610:312:5125:402:330:16*32
1551Kornel Majcher59:376:018:0323:1925:3928:0656:5659:1859:37
UKS Junior Suliszewo6:012:0215:162:202:2728:502:220:19
161Roksana Duplak65:202:4611:2820:5334:0736:3362:5165:0365:20
SP3 Choszczno2:468:429:2513:142:2626:182:120:17
1758Konrad Nowakowski66:399:2612:0048:0451:5556:2063:5466:2366:3919:26
UKS Junior Suliszewo9:262:3436:043:514:257:342:290:16*33
187Zuzanna Kozanecka66:5316:5620:0039:2647:0648:1764:2866:3666:5326:0266:37
SP3 Choszczno16:563:0419:267:401:1116:112:080:17*33*100
196Amelia Sakowskal75:581:404:447:2210:0112:2472:5875:4375:58
SP3 Choszczno1:403:042:382:392:2360:342:450:15
2056Anna Szymulewicz80:3620:3524:1934:2541:1648:2977:0280:1380:36
UKS Junior Suliszewo20:353:4410:066:517:1328:333:110:23
2165Roksana Staniewska88:245:569:1629:2337:0438:4886:0288:0588:24
UKS Junior Suliszewo5:563:2020:077:411:4447:142:030:19
2263Sandra Warchałowska96:2814:0117:1837:2045:0846:5094:0496:0896:2891:36
UKS Junior Suliszewo14:013:1720:027:481:4247:142:040:20*100
 
 
 
B (30)2,3 km10 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(33)3(36)4(32)5(34)6(44)7(47)8(48)9(35)10(100)Meta
 
110Remigiusz Wolniak26:472:324:477:439:2615:0817:0019:3322:5224:4126:3326:47
Gimnazjum Choszczo2:322:152:561:435:421:522:333:191:491:520:14
214Jonasz Chmura28:103:055:008:1110:3615:2616:4720:5524:2626:1327:5528:1027:59
Gimnazjum Choszczo3:051:553:112:254:501:214:083:311:471:420:15*100
323Samuel Gołębiewski29:442:244:528:2610:1716:2818:2921:1824:5127:2529:2929:44
SP3 Choszczno2:242:283:341:516:112:012:493:332:342:040:15
425Jakub Wasielewski30:335:107:0910:2312:5417:3718:5823:1026:2928:2330:2130:33
SP3 Choszczno5:101:593:142:314:431:214:123:191:541:580:12
524Maksym Wysokuski32:358:3910:4013:5415:4321:1523:1525:4428:4330:4732:2032:35
SP3 Choszczno8:392:013:141:495:322:002:292:592:041:330:15
619Miłosz Majchrzak33:106:329:3013:1415:3622:1123:4526:1629:2231:0832:5633:10
Gimnazjum Choszczo6:322:583:442:226:351:342:313:061:461:480:14
717Filip Wojciechowski34:5110:3312:4915:4617:2823:1125:0127:3630:5432:4534:3734:51
Gimnazjum Choszczo10:332:162:571:425:431:502:353:181:511:520:14
826Bartosz Duchnicz43:1516:3319:2223:1725:3232:0433:4736:1139:2541:1142:5743:1543:01
SP3 Choszczno16:332:493:552:156:321:432:243:141:461:460:18*100
930Katarzyna Mańka51:081:566:3117:5219:3128:4430:4534:3446:5949:0850:5351:08
SP Korytowo1:564:3511:211:399:132:013:4912:252:091:450:15
1031Bartosz Wszędybył57:582:309:3322:3724:1740:1841:2143:5153:5156:0157:4757:58
SP Korytowo2:307:0313:041:4016:011:032:3010:002:101:460:11
1115Igor Bruzgo60:051:3211:3124:4126:2742:1943:2345:5255:5358:0259:5060:05
Gimnazjum Choszczo1:329:5913:101:4615:521:042:2910:012:091:480:15
1222Nadia Malinowska71:1122:0533:2539:2942:2453:1354:3359:5166:2469:0070:5071:11
SP3 Choszczno22:0511:206:042:5510:491:205:186:332:361:500:21
1369Natan Gużdz72:383:377:0421:5145:4655:1757:5560:3867:0570:0772:1672:38
UKS Junior Suliszewo3:373:2714:4723:559:312:382:436:273:022:090:22
1468Tomasz Szott72:544:287:2522:4346:3956:1158:2861:1967:4171:0672:4072:54
UKS Junior Suliszewo4:282:5715:1823:569:322:172:516:223:251:340:14
1511Paula Grejć75:351:417:3111:4323:3334:2236:2858:3970:5773:0775:1675:35
Gimnazjum Choszczo1:415:504:1211:5010:492:0622:1112:182:102:090:19
1660Oskar Fiedorowicz76:467:4910:5947:5850:1859:2261:4864:4170:5974:1176:2676:46
UKS Junior Suliszewo7:493:1036:592:209:042:262:536:183:122:150:20
174Hanna Jurkiewicz80:1410:5513:3933:2952:5662:2163:3668:5375:1878:0379:5980:14
SP3 Choszczno10:552:4419:5019:279:251:155:176:252:451:560:15
1866Michał Malisz81:0631:1537:4142:0945:5463:1465:5168:3275:3978:1380:4181:06
UKS Junior Suliszewo31:156:264:283:4517:202:372:417:072:342:280:25
1921Joanna Szymczak81:3210:3913:5334:4154:0263:1864:3769:5476:2979:0281:1381:32
SP3 Choszczno10:393:1420:4819:219:161:195:176:352:332:110:19
209Gustaw Gromadzki82:5314:2617:1932:3856:4366:0968:2071:2477:5581:0382:3782:53
Gimnazjum Choszczo14:262:5315:1924:059:262:113:046:313:081:340:16
2120Maja Szetela84:0513:5525:2130:5032:1142:2944:3966:4779:0181:1583:3984:05
Gimnazjum Choszczo13:5511:265:291:2110:182:1022:0812:142:142:240:26
2228Franciszek Błaszczyk84:5910:1222:1327:1829:4853:3855:4869:5677:5481:2584:4584:5984:47
SP3 Choszczno10:1212:015:052:3023:502:1014:087:583:313:200:14*100
2367Piotr Mazurczak85:151:494:288:3810:1916:2238:4555:3281:2483:2685:0085:15
UKS Junior Suliszewo1:492:394:101:416:0322:2316:4725:522:021:340:15
2429Anita Szymanowska85:313:199:3012:4014:0125:5327:1144:1980:3483:1085:1785:31
SP Korytowo3:196:113:101:2111:521:1817:0836:152:362:070:14
2518Kacper Czubala87:1218:3121:3636:4660:5170:2072:3575:3581:5785:0986:5487:12
Gimnazjum Choszczo18:313:0515:1024:059:292:153:006:223:121:450:18
2627Marcel Desecki87:355:5922:2831:0233:4357:3259:3973:4281:4685:2287:1687:35
SP3 Choszczno5:5916:298:342:4123:492:0714:038:043:361:540:19
2712Martyna Sławińska91:4421:4733:1238:4340:0650:2452:2674:4186:5589:1191:2291:44
Gimnazjum Choszczo21:4711:255:311:2310:182:0222:1512:142:162:110:22
2871Wiktoria Gurazda93:362:1313:1817:4529:3639:2445:4052:0888:3191:1293:1993:36
UKS Junior Suliszewo2:1311:054:2711:519:486:166:2836:232:412:070:17
2970Oliwia Maderek97:462:249:4514:1232:0342:2044:5848:1792:1195:3597:3097:46
UKS Junior Suliszewo2:247:214:2717:5110:172:383:1943:543:241:550:16
3072Kaja Jabłońska109:379:0811:5632:3746:1355:2861:3868:12104:40107:15109:22109:37
UKS Junior Suliszewo9:082:4820:4113:369:156:106:3436:282:352:070:15
 
 
 
C (2)3,0 km11 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(36)3(42)4(49)5(40)6(43)7(44)8(47)9(48)10(35)11(100)Meta
 
133Mateusz Czarnowski53:4616:3119:2421:5328:0130:5836:1144:1845:2649:0151:1253:1853:46
ZS Nr 2 Choszczno16:312:532:296:082:575:138:071:083:352:112:060:28
232Rafal Piórkowski61:4818:3321:2823:5530:1233:0038:1746:2147:3557:0659:0261:3061:48
ZS Nr 2 Choszczno18:332:552:276:172:485:178:041:149:311:562:280:18
 
 
 
OPEN M (4)3,6 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(37)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(46)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(34)11(45)12(35)13(100)Meta
 
134Tadeusz Krawiec62:233:519:2311:3916:4520:3125:3645:3949:0053:4554:5857:3059:5662:0162:23
indywidualnie3:515:322:165:063:465:0520:033:214:451:132:322:262:050:22
235Łukasz Świtaj79:0511:0425:3627:4139:1242:5548:3151:5254:4560:1462:0670:1076:4878:4579:05
KPPSP Choszczno11:0414:322:0511:313:435:363:212:535:291:528:046:381:570:20
336Paweł Ginda113:038:1013:1814:5569:0277:1784:2889:0992:08103:37105:32107:35111:34112:49113:03
KPPSP Choszczno8:105:081:3754:078:157:114:412:5911:291:552:033:591:150:14
437Mirosław Dzidek131:0457:3869:1771:1276:2481:02109:08111:02115:22122:13123:28125:47129:54130:43131:04
KPPSP Choszczno57:3811:391:555:124:3828:061:544:206:511:152:194:070:490:21
46:40
*35
 
 
 
AA (2)1,6 km7 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(36)4(33)5(44)6(35)7(100)Meta
 
116Kacper  Krowicki19:043:586:228:1511:3713:0516:5218:4119:0418:42
Gimnazjum Choszczo3:582:241:533:221:283:471:490:23*100
213Wiktoria Joksch22:511:383:475:499:1511:4920:4722:3322:51
Gimnazjum Choszczo1:382:092:023:262:348:581:460:18