Mistrzostwa 12 DZwt. 25-06-2019 14:27
Wyniki - Etap 1stworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
K21 (30)7,1 km16 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1DURZYŃSKA Katarzyna5 pa57:560:00
2BORYCHOWSKA Marlena7 BOW63:50+5:54
3JAKUBOWSKA Monika5 pa73:12+15:16
4ALABRUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka12 BZ76:34+18:38
5STANISZEWSKA Aneta7 BOW82:41+24:45
6KRÓLEWICZ Justyna12 BZ88:18+30:22
7KUSZA SULOWSKA MarcelinaCSWL94:42+36:46
8SOBCZAK Klaudia5 pa96:24+38:28
9PRZEPIÓRKA Patrycja7 BOW100:02+42:06
10KOWALCZYK Justyna5 pinż101:32+43:36
11LUBOŃSKA KatarzynaCSWL103:16+45:20
12KAHS Natalia7 BOW105:36+47:40
13SŁAPCZYŃSKA Marta2 BZ105:40+47:44
14Florek Katarzyna12 bdow109:25+51:29
15FINSTER Joanna2 BZ112:32+54:36
16URBANIAK Ewelina8 pplot112:41+54:45
17MAJCHER ROSOWSKA Natalia8 pplot115:46+57:50
18ZIENTEK Paulina5 pinż125:28+67:32
19SZCZOTKA JustynaCSWL137:58+80:02
20WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna5 pinż140:59+83:03
21SIEG DominikaBWD144:20+86:24
22ŚNIECIKOWSKA Patrycja2 BZ149:59+92:03
23KRZYŻANIAK Justyna8 pplot170:58+113:02
 
BAZAN Anna12 BZnkl
HAS PaulinaBWDnkl
WOJTAS-SZASKA KarolinaBWDnkl
GOŁĄB Anna12 bdownkl
MURAWSKA Monika12 bdownkl
pkKOWALEWSKA Anna12 BZ85:07+27:11
pkPEKSA Anna12 BZ85:08+27:12
 
 
 
K35 (10)5,7 km15 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1JAHNZ KarolinaBWD64:060:00
2GNIADEK Monika7 BOW66:27+2:21
3SOBCZAK Izabela5 pa75:06+11:00
4DYBKA Katarzyna12 BZ109:55+45:49
5GRZYWACZ MałgorzataCSWL110:28+46:22
6GÓRECKA-SMOTER Małgorzata2 BZ113:10+49:04
7KRÓL Ewelina5 pinż113:29+49:23
 
Bukowska Magdalena12 bdownkl
PILARSKA Joanna8 pplotnkl
pkGOLINOWSKA Elżbieta5 pa61:44-2:22
 
 
 
M21 (29)9,0 km20 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1POKRZYWIŃSKI Zbigniew12 BZ57:060:00
2SKOCELAS Grzegorz7 BOW60:06+3:00
3PRZYWORSKI Kamil5 pa60:53+3:47
4GRUCHOT Krzysztof12 BZ66:38+9:32
5HOFFMANN MateuszCSWL67:06+10:00
6MURAWSKI Paweł12 BZ71:43+14:37
7ZAGULAK Damian7 BOW76:07+19:01
8KOLEŚNIK Bartłomiej5 pa80:48+23:42
9PRĄDZYŃSKI PawełCSWL84:17+27:11
10CZERNIAK Robert7 BOW84:36+27:30
11CIUĆKA Mateusz8 pplot88:32+31:26
12PIECHOWIAK Jarosław5 pinż89:40+32:34
13ŻUBROWSKI DamianCSWL91:10+34:04
14SERWA Wojciech5 pa98:09+41:03
15WOŁYNIEC Jakub2 BZ101:36+44:30
16PAWLAK Kamil8 pplot103:55+46:49
17SZAŁOWIŃSKI HubertBWD104:47+47:41
18RYCAK Bartosz5 pinż108:29+51:23
19TRZEBIATOWSKI Artur12 bdow111:35+54:29
20GORLACH Dawid5 pinż111:56+54:50
21STYŚ Piotr2 BZ112:15+55:09
22KRZYMINIEWSKI MarekBWD113:54+56:48
23WOŹNIAK Krzysztof2 BZ117:23+60:17
24SUDYK Łukasz8 pplot122:37+65:31
25Durasiewicz Bartłomiej12 bdow122:57+65:51
26PIETRZAK HubertBWD144:39+87:33
27MEDWEDIUK Marcin12 bdow162:39+105:33
 
pkTUTUS Michał8 pplotnkl
pkMAJDZIŃSKI Krzysztof12 BZnkl
 
 
 
M35 (25)8,4 km19 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1PUT Janusz5 pa52:520:00
2POCIERZNICKI Rafał12 BZ55:40+2:48
3ZAMIARA PiotrCSWL60:44+7:52
4NAGÓREK Kamil7 BOW61:39+8:47
5KOBIEROWSKI Sławomir7 BOW63:17+10:25
6LEWIŃSKI Łukasz7 BOW70:37+17:45
7WYDRYCH Tomasz5 pa78:00+25:08
8WŁODARCZYK ŁukaszBWD86:19+33:27
9PŁÓCIENNIK Tomasz5 pa86:21+33:29
10BOBROWSKI Wojciech12 BZ92:06+39:14
11CHUPTYŚ Adrian2 BZ95:14+42:22
12PIŃSKI Paweł8 pplot106:39+53:47
13MIKULSKI Michał12 bdow110:03+57:11
14WITCZAK Łukasz2 BZ112:45+59:53
15FAMULSKI Cezary8 pplot115:59+63:07
16WIERZBICKI Tomasz5 pinż117:55+65:03
17MISIURA Krzysztof2 BZ134:45+81:53
18BUCZKO Krystian8 pplot137:46+84:54
19KUŚTA ŁukaszBWD139:37+86:45
20SITARZ JarosławCSWL149:02+96:10
 
WILK Rafał12 BZnkl
MASŁOWSKI WojciechCSWLnkl
pkJEWUŁA Arkadiusz12 BZnkl
pkFRĄTCZAK Sławomir7 BOWnkl
pkWIERZBICKA Kornelia7 BOWnkl
 
 
 
M40 (19)7,7 km18 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1MUSIAŁ Krzysztof8 pplot64:360:00
2PELO Artur7 BOW70:26+5:50
3Fiedorowicz Szczepan12 bdow73:26+8:50
4RYBACZEK Sebastian8 pplot78:55+14:19
5TERMAN Dariusz7 BOW88:59+24:23
6DERLATKO Marek5 pa93:05+28:29
7MARSZAŁKOWSKI MirosławCSWL94:56+30:20
8BUTRYN Krzysztof12 BZ107:10+42:34
9CHAŁUPCZAK DamianBWD108:10+43:34
10PIOTROWSKI Seweryn12 bdow110:17+45:41
11DADEŁO Sławomir5 pinż116:08+51:32
12MARCHEWKA KarolCSWL120:36+56:00
13NIDZIÓŁKA Krystian2 BZ123:26+58:50
14SZCZEŚNIAK Rafał2 BZ126:09+61:33
15KLIMEK Piotr12 BZ127:35+62:59
16CZECH RoberBWD194:57+130:21
 
MOL Krzysztof5 pankl
WOJTANOWSKI Sławomir5 pinżnkl
pkPRZYBYŁA Tomasz7 BOW101:59+37:23
 
 
 
M45 (20)7,2 km17 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1WÓJCIK Rafał12 BZ57:060:00
2WĄSICKI Jacek7 BOW58:36+1:30
3DOBIECKI ArturBWD61:08+4:02
4KRZYMINIEWSKI SławomirBWD72:03+14:57
5BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz7 BOW74:32+17:26
6BURCHARDT SławomirCSWL80:37+23:31
7BILIŃSKI Zbigniew12 BZ82:12+25:06
8GRZYWACZ AndrzejCSWL84:39+27:33
9JAROSZ Wiesław8 pplot88:21+31:15
10BARANKIEWICZ Robert5 pinż91:30+34:24
11STROIŃSKI Cezary5 pa102:46+45:40
12GÓRECKI Mirosław8 pplot104:38+47:32
13SZYMAŃSKI Radosław5 pinż106:25+49:19
14RYBARCZYK Tomasz5 pa107:51+50:45
15Król Ryszard12 bdow115:35+58:29
16BRYSIK Stanisław12 bdow134:25+77:19
17BOGUSZ Andrzej2 BZ137:26+80:20
18GRZYB Stanisław2 BZ219:06+162:00
 
pkKOZIOŁ Wiesław7 BOW100:29+43:23
pkCYGAN Adam8 pplot112:10+55:04