Mistrzostwa 12 DZśr. 26-06-2019 21:38
Wyniki - Etap 2stworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
K21 (29)4,0 km17 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1BORYCHOWSKA Marlena7 BOW54:100:00
2DURZYŃSKA Katarzyna5 pa57:38+3:28
3BAZAN Anna12 BZ61:41+7:31
4ZIENTEK Paulina5 pinż67:35+13:25
5STANISZEWSKA Aneta7 BOW71:31+17:21
6ALABRUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka12 BZ71:41+17:31
7KRÓLEWICZ Justyna12 BZ73:16+19:06
8URBANIAK Ewelina8 pplot82:33+28:23
9KUSZA SULOWSKA MarcelinaCSWL82:45+28:35
10SŁAPCZYŃSKA Marta2 BZ85:37+31:27
11MURAWSKA Monika12 bdow91:42+37:32
12SIEG DominikaBWD92:57+38:47
13KAHS Natalia7 BOW95:42+41:32
14ŚNIECIKOWSKA Patrycja2 BZ98:08+43:58
15SOBCZAK Klaudia5 pa102:57+48:47
16GOŁĄB Anna12 bdow104:12+50:02
17SZCZOTKA JustynaCSWL106:28+52:18
18WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna5 pinż107:00+52:50
19KOWALCZYK Justyna5 pinż114:34+60:24
 
MAJCHER ROSOWSKA Natalia8 pplotLimit
FINSTER Joanna2 BZLimit
Florek Katarzyna12 bdowLimit
LUBOŃSKA KatarzynaCSWLLimit
JAKUBOWSKA Monika5 pankl
KRZYŻANIAK Justyna8 pplotnkl
WOJTAS-SZASKA KarolinaBWDnkl
HAS PaulinaBWDnkl
pkKOWALEWSKA Anna12 BZ73:17+19:07
pkPEKSA Anna12 BZ73:17+19:07
 
 
 
K35 (11)3,5 km15 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1JAHNZ KarolinaBWD70:020:00
2GÓRECKA-SMOTER Małgorzata2 BZ72:59+2:57
3SOBCZAK Izabela5 pa73:28+3:26
4GNIADEK Monika7 BOW80:50+10:48
5DYBKA Katarzyna12 BZ90:31+20:29
6Bukowska Magdalena12 bdow103:27+33:25
7KRÓL Ewelina5 pinż106:25+36:23
8GRZYWACZ MałgorzataCSWL108:38+38:36
9PILARSKA Joanna8 pplot113:53+43:51
 
pkGOLINOWSKA Elżbieta5 pa73:28+3:26
pkWIERZBICKA Kornelia7 BOWnkl
 
 
 
M21 (28)5,5 km21 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1HOFFMANN MateuszCSWL55:320:00
2PRZYWORSKI Kamil5 pa58:33+3:01
3SKOCELAS Grzegorz7 BOW64:31+8:59
4MURAWSKI Paweł12 BZ65:03+9:31
5ZAGULAK Damian7 BOW77:52+22:20
6GRUCHOT Krzysztof12 BZ77:55+22:23
7POKRZYWIŃSKI Zbigniew12 BZ80:09+24:37
8WOŹNIAK Krzysztof2 BZ80:23+24:51
9KOLEŚNIK Bartłomiej5 pa80:59+25:27
10SERWA Wojciech5 pa82:53+27:21
11CIUĆKA Mateusz8 pplot86:19+30:47
12GORLACH Dawid5 pinż90:13+34:41
13RYCAK Bartosz5 pinż96:02+40:30
14PIECHOWIAK Jarosław5 pinż97:04+41:32
15CZERNIAK Robert7 BOW99:56+44:24
16STYŚ Piotr2 BZ101:40+46:08
17SUDYK Łukasz8 pplot102:34+47:02
18Durasiewicz Bartłomiej12 bdow103:38+48:06
19PRĄDZYŃSKI PawełCSWL108:18+52:46
20ŻUBROWSKI DamianCSWL108:46+53:14
21SZAŁOWIŃSKI HubertBWD111:07+55:35
22MEDWEDIUK Marcin12 bdow117:01+61:29
 
PAWLAK Kamil8 pplotLimit
KRZYMINIEWSKI MarekBWDnkl
TRZEBIATOWSKI Artur12 bdownkl
WOŁYNIEC Jakub2 BZnkl
PIETRZAK HubertBWDnkl
pkTUTUS Michał8 pplot101:40+46:08
 
 
 
M35 (27)4,8 km19 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1POCIERZNICKI Rafał12 BZ49:210:00
2KOBIEROWSKI Sławomir7 BOW51:51+2:30
3PUT Janusz5 pa53:12+3:51
4NAGÓREK Kamil7 BOW57:53+8:32
5WILK Rafał12 BZ63:05+13:44
6WYDRYCH Tomasz5 pa65:39+16:18
7ZAMIARA PiotrCSWL68:13+18:52
8MASŁOWSKI WojciechCSWL71:21+22:00
9PŁÓCIENNIK Tomasz5 pa71:53+22:32
10LEWIŃSKI Łukasz7 BOW78:31+29:10
11PIŃSKI Paweł8 pplot80:17+30:56
12CHUPTYŚ Adrian2 BZ83:49+34:28
13WŁODARCZYK ŁukaszBWD85:26+36:05
14WITCZAK Łukasz2 BZ91:52+42:31
15BOBROWSKI Wojciech12 BZ94:30+45:09
16SITARZ JarosławCSWL96:10+46:49
17MIKULSKI Michał12 bdow97:54+48:33
18BUCZKO Krystian8 pplot101:17+51:56
19WIERZBICKI Tomasz5 pinż104:10+54:49
20MISIURA Krzysztof2 BZ104:14+54:53
21FAMULSKI Cezary8 pplot104:36+55:15
22KUŚTA ŁukaszBWD106:30+57:09
 
KOTLIŃSKI Michał5 pinżLimit
WINIARCZYK Łukasz12 bdownkl
NOWAK Marcin12 bdownkl
pkFRĄTCZAK Sławomir7 BOWnkl
pkJEWUŁA Arkadiusz12 BZ94:12+44:51
 
 
 
M40 (19)4,5 km18 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1Fiedorowicz Szczepan12 bdow53:100:00
2PELO Artur7 BOW61:00+7:50
3MOL Krzysztof5 pa66:31+13:21
4MARSZAŁKOWSKI MirosławCSWL74:51+21:41
5DERLATKO Marek5 pa75:16+22:06
6MUSIAŁ Krzysztof8 pplot81:20+28:10
7RYBACZEK Sebastian8 pplot84:41+31:31
8BUTRYN Krzysztof12 BZ87:23+34:13
9KLIMEK Piotr12 BZ88:00+34:50
10CHAŁUPCZAK DamianBWD89:13+36:03
11TERMAN Dariusz7 BOW91:30+38:20
12NIDZIÓŁKA Krystian2 BZ100:43+47:33
13MARCHEWKA KarolCSWL107:15+54:05
14CZECH RoberBWD110:41+57:31
15SZCZEŚNIAK Rafał2 BZ119:33+66:23
 
PIOTROWSKI Seweryn12 bdowLimit
DADEŁO Sławomir5 pinżLimit
WOJTANOWSKI Sławomir5 pinżLimit
pkPRZYBYŁA Tomasz7 BOW100:02+46:52
 
 
 
M45 (19)4,1 km17 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1WÓJCIK Rafał12 BZ58:520:00
2KRZYMINIEWSKI SławomirBWD64:07+5:15
3DOBIECKI ArturBWD64:55+6:03
4BURCHARDT SławomirCSWL70:03+11:11
5BILIŃSKI Zbigniew12 BZ76:55+18:03
6BARANKIEWICZ Robert5 pinż79:52+21:00
7Król Ryszard12 bdow80:18+21:26
8WĄSICKI Jacek7 BOW81:51+22:59
9GRZYWACZ AndrzejCSWL84:24+25:32
10JAROSZ Wiesław8 pplot87:32+28:40
11RYBARCZYK Tomasz5 pa90:23+31:31
12SZYMAŃSKI Radosław5 pinż100:28+41:36
13BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz7 BOW101:23+42:31
14BOGUSZ Andrzej2 BZ104:14+45:22
15BRYSIK Stanisław12 bdow107:12+48:20
16GÓRECKI Mirosław8 pplot108:04+49:12
17STROIŃSKI Cezary5 pa117:07+58:15
 
GRZYB Stanisław2 BZLimit
pkKOZIOŁ Wiesław7 BOWnkl