Mistrzostwa 12 DZczw. 27-06-2019 22:48
Wynikistworzony przez OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S (8)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
137 BOW S3121:29
Damian ZAGULAK31:57
Kamil NAGÓREK33:06
Sławomir KOBIEROWSKI29:50
Grzegorz SKOCELAS26:36
 
2112 BZ S1123:57
Zbigniew POKRZYWIŃSKI31:00
Paweł MURAWSKI35:01
Krzysztof GRUCHOT30:52
Rafał POCIERZNICKI27:04
 
345 pa S4130:26
Bartłomiej KOLEŚNIK42:02
Tomasz WYDRYCH34:55
Kamil PRZYWORSKI27:15
Janusz PUT26:14
 
49CSWL S9146:11
Wojciech MASŁOWSKI39:26
Damian ŻUBROWSKI33:29
Paweł PRĄDZYŃSKI43:45
Mateusz HOFFMANN29:31
 
568 pplot S6190:16
Kamil PAWLAK54:52
Łukasz SUDYK35:36
Paweł PIŃSKI56:39
Mateusz CIUĆKA43:09
 
655 pinż S5208:54
Bartosz RYCAK65:01
Tomasz WIERZBICKI53:43
Dawid GORLACH44:19
Jarosław PIECHOWIAK45:51
 
 
22 BZ S2nkl
Jakub WOŁYNIEC43:37
Krzysztof WOŹNIAK47:02
Krzysztof MISIURAnkl
Piotr STYŚ39:45
 
7BWD S7nkl
Hubert SZAŁOWIŃSKI64:32
Hubert PIETRZAKnkl
Łukasz KUŚTA70:00
Marek KRZYMINIEWSKI41:37
 
 
 
 
K (7)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
1137 BOW K3104:16
Natalia KAHS36:26
Aneta STANISZEWSKA28:24
Monika GNIADEK21:31
Marlena BORYCHOWSKA17:55
 
2145 pa K4106:31
Klaudia SOBCZAK32:04
Izabela SOBCZAK21:26
Monika JAKUBOWSKA25:12
Katarzyna DURZYŃSKA27:49
 
31112 BZ K1113:16
Agnieszka ALABRUDZIŃSKA26:36
Katarzyna DYBKA36:35
Justyna KRÓLEWICZ26:43
Anna BAZAN23:22
 
 
419CSWL K9146:43
Katarzyna LUBOŃSKA28:49
Justyna SZCZOTKA39:22
Małgorzata GRZYWACZ54:29
Marcelina KUSZA-SULOWSKA24:03
 
5122 BZ K2154:10
Joanna FINSTER42:50
Patrycja ŚNIECIKOWSKA51:13
Marta SŁAPCZYŃSKA37:25
Małgorzata GÓRECKA-SMOTER22:42
 
6168 pplot K6174:49
Joanna PILARSKA47:05
Natalia MAJCHER ROSOWSKA50:39
Justyna KRZYŻANIAK52:55
Ewelina URBANIAK24:10
 
 
17BWD K7nkl
Paulina HAS77:37
Dominika SIEG47:57
Karolina WOJTAS-SZASKAnkl
Karolina JAHNZ23:45
 
 
 
 
W (8)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
1237 BOW W3102:22
Mariusz BORYCHOWSKI25:13
Łukasz LEWIŃSKI23:10
Artur PELO24:22
Jacek WĄSICKI29:37
 
22112 BZ W1105:37
Rafał WILK20:20
Krzysztof BUTRYN33:12
Zbigniew BILIŃSKI26:01
Rafał WÓJCIK26:04
 
329CSWL W9112:09
Piotr ZAMIARA21:55
Sławomir BURCHARDT30:37
Andrzej GRZYWACZ28:19
Mirosław MARSZAŁKOWSKI31:18
 
4268 pplot W6112:56
Wiesław JAROSZ25:21
Cezary FAMULSKI26:14
Sebastian RYBACZEK25:56
Krzysztof MUSIAŁ35:25
 
 
527BWD W7121:29
Damian CHAŁUPCZAK34:59
Łukasz WŁODARCZYK25:20
Artur DOBIECKI35:13
Sławomir KRZYMINIEWSKI25:57
 
6245 pa W4123:26
Cezary STROIŃSKI34:33
Tomasz PŁÓCIENNIK25:13
Marek DERLATKO40:21
Krzysztof MOL23:19
 
7255 pinż W5208:02
Maciej KOSMALSKI80:27
Sławomir WOJTANOWSKI47:33
Robert BARANKIEWICZ43:10
Radosław SZYMAŃSKI36:52
 
 
222 BZ W2nkl
Andrzej BOGUSZ44:20
Stanisław GRZYB45:28
Adrian CHUPTYŚnkl
Krystian NIDZIÓŁKA26:24