Mistrzostwa 1 bzczw. 10-10-2019 21:19
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
K21 (14)2,9 km16 PK
L.p.lic.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1szer.STECIUK Kinga4 kdow32:330:00
2st.szer.KAHS Natalia5 kz33:06+0:33
3szer.STASZEWSKA Izabela2 kwsp37:07+4:34
4szer.NOWAK Weronika4 kdow39:04+6:31
5szer.PIEPIÓRKA Partycja5 kz41:28+8:55
6st.szer.RECZUCH Urszula2 kwsp46:40+14:07
7szer.WOLFF-KRÓL Renata7 kz47:02+14:29
8szer.LIS Marta5 kz47:11+14:38
9szer.STOCKA Natalia5 kz48:50+16:17
10szer.KOBIEROWSKA Dagmara6 kz52:21+19:48
11szer.ROSZKOWSKA Monika7 kz53:17+20:44
12st.szer.CIECHOCKA Agnieszka8 kz56:49+24:16
13szer.KWIATKOWSKA Marcelina6 kz61:05+28:32
14szer.KARKOCHA Iwona5 kz67:15+34:42
 
 
 
K35 (5)2,4 km16 PK
L.p.lic.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1szer.GNIADEK Monika8 kz28:400:00
2szer.HARCHALA Monika6 kz39:58+11:18
3szer.NASTAŁA Joanna7 kz42:00+13:20
4szer.SZULC Katarzyna5 klog58:46+30:06
 
st.szer.TRELA Emilia5 kolgnkl
 
 
 
M21 (39)3,7 km21 PK
L.p.lic.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1kpr.ZAGULAK Damian5 kz28:410:00
2szer.ZACHARCZUK Albin8 kz29:12+0:31
3st.szer.MILER Adam8 kz30:48+2:07
4szer.BŁASZCZYK Patryk6 kz31:25+2:44
5ppor.KLAJNA Przemysław5 kz32:00+3:19
6st.szer.JASNOCH Arkadiusz4 kdow32:52+4:11
7szer.BUCKO Łukasz2 kwsp33:27+4:46
8szer.ŁYŚ Daniel7 kz33:33+4:52
9szer.STANISZEWSKI Kamil5 kz34:14+5:33
10st.szer.BUJNOWICZ Dawid4 kdow34:18+5:37
11szer.ZYGMUNT Mateusz6 kz34:23+5:42
12szer.KUCZKOWSKI Miłosz8 kz34:54+6:13
13st.szer.BIGUS Karol5 klog35:41+7:00
14st.szer.KENDZIORA Mateusz2 kwsp35:53+7:12
15szer.GOSIENIECKI Sebastian6 kz36:45+8:04
16szer.JANKOWSKI Radosław7 kz37:02+8:21
17ppor.KULAKOWSKI Jakub5 kz37:35+8:54
18st.kpr.KĘDZIORA Rafał5 klog37:47+9:06
19szer.NOWAK Adrian6 kz38:22+9:41
20sierż.pchor.ŁAGODZIŃSKI Karol6 kz38:24+9:43
21st.kpr.pchor.KUSIŃSKI Kamil6 kz39:41+11:00
22st.szer.HOLENDER Marek5 kz40:03+11:22
23kpr.FIRKOWSKI Bartosz6 kz40:18+11:37
24szer.GACH Mateusz6 kz41:12+12:31
25st.szer.GOŚCIŃSKI Grzegorz4 kdow41:23+12:42
26szer.ZIĘCIK Paweł5 klog43:37+14:56
27szer.DARDZIŃSKI Łukasz6 kz43:54+15:13
28sierż.KOCIUBA Emilian5 kz44:37+15:56
29szer.BANDOSZ Radosław5 kz45:26+16:45
30szer.KUSZNERCZUK Kacper5 klog47:48+19:07
31szer.SZYMIKOWSKI Dominik5 klog48:00+19:19
32kpt.PRZYWARTY Tomasz7 kz49:38+20:57
33szer.LIS Jerzy5 klog52:24+23:43
34st.szer.SAŁABON Marcin2 kwsp55:46+27:05
35st.szer.KARCZESKI Łukasz2 kwsp61:42+33:01
 
st.kpr.PACAK Łukasz6 kznkl
st.szer.STRUK Adam7 kznkl
st.szer.GAFKA Adam2 kwspnkl
st.szer.KILIŃSKI Mariusz2 kwspnkl
 
 
 
M35 (36)3,4 km19 PK
L.p.lic.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1st.szer.LEWIŃSKI Łukasz5 kz29:100:00
2st.szer.KOWALSKI Stanisław2 kwsp32:46+3:36
3szer.TYLKA Szymon2 kwsp33:25+4:15
4szer.JANISZEK Jarosław8 kz35:57+6:47
5por.WITKA Szymon8 kz36:06+6:56
6kapr.WITKOWSKI Paweł2 kwsp36:10+7:00
7szer.NOWAk Arkadiusz8 kz36:13+7:03
8st.szerGŁOMSKI Rafał2 kwsp37:11+8:01
9kpr.KOTŁOWSKI Karol6 kz37:48+8:38
10st.kpr.PŁOTKA Tymoteusz5 kz37:49+8:39
11st.szer.SOCHA Przemysław5 kz38:04+8:54
12sier.PENK Krzysztof8 kz38:10+9:00
13st.szer.JACHIMOWICZ Łukasz8 kz38:18+9:08
14szer.GROCHOLA Jacek2 kwsp39:16+10:06
15st.szer.DUTKIEWICZ Marcin2 kwsp41:33+12:23
16sierż.FIERKA Tomasz8 kz41:43+12:33
17szer.DUNST Patryk2 kwsp42:47+13:37
18st.szer.ŻYWICKI Tomasz7 kz43:38+14:28
19st.szer.LEWANDOWSKI Michał8 kz44:16+15:06
20st.szer.KUKLIŃSKI Michał2 kwsp44:43+15:33
21st.szer.MICHALAK Sebastian4 kdow44:56+15:46
22plut.MAŁKOWSKI Rafał5 klog47:39+18:29
23szer.BREZA Patryk8 kz47:48+18:38
24szer.BOGDAN Mariusz8 kz49:51+20:41
25st.szer.WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon8 kz51:18+22:08
26szer.ROSZKOWSKI Damian8 kz57:26+28:16
27st.szer.SZULC Jarosław2 kwsp59:27+30:17
28plut.MUSZYŃSKI Przemysław5 kz60:28+31:18
29szer.KUCHTA Zenon8 kz61:29+32:19
30szer.TOKARSKI Ryszard7 kz64:49+35:39
 
st.szer.ZAKRZEWSKI Rafał8 kznkl
st.szer.MASOWA Zbigniew2 kwspnkl
kapr.TANDEK Paweł8 kznkl
st.szer.BORKOWSKI Mateusz8 kznkl
st.szer.MANKIEWICZ Andrzej8 kznkl
szer.LITERSKI Sebastian8 kznkl
 
 
 
M40 (10)3,1 km17 PK
L.p.lic.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1st.szer.TERMAN Dariusz6 kz29:350:00
2st.szer.KNICHINICKI Jarosław2 kwsp39:21+9:46
3szer.KARIMOW Andrzej5 kz39:41+10:06
4kpr.BRAUER Wojciech5 kz40:12+10:37
5st.szer.ŁYSAKOWSKI Andrzej2 kwsp41:35+12:00
6st.szer.KALAMASZEK Mariusz4 kdow43:53+14:18
7plut.ORŁOWSKI Marek5 kz44:15+14:40
8st.szer.LABUDA Zbigniew8 kz56:09+26:34
9mł.chor.BONCZYNSKI Daniel7 kz56:16+26:41
 
szer.LEWANDOWSKI Henryk2 kwspnkl
 
 
 
M45 (4)2,9 km16 PK
L.p.lic.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1mł.chor.BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz5 klog28:110:00
2st.szer.KOZIOŁ Wiesław7 kz30:18+2:07
3st.szer.BIKOWSKI Paweł5 klog38:27+10:16
4mł.chor.KRAWCZAK Bogdan5 kz65:31+37:20