Cała Polska Biega z Mapączw. 16-05-2019 16:59
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A (11)2,9 km20 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1Pokrzywiński Zbigniew8712 BZ Szczecin15:150:00
2Gruchot Krzysztof9612 BZ Szczecin18:01+2:46
3Chmura Jonasz02Kajakarstwo klasyczne Choszczn18:27+3:12
4Dzietczyk KamilAktywne Choszczno18:29+3:14
5Benewiat Andrzej8112 BZ Szczecin18:46+3:31
6Murawski Paweł9012 BZ Szczecin20:45+5:30
7Krawiec Tadeusz60Aktywne Choszczno24:45+9:30
8Jewuła Arkadiusz8312 BZ Szczecin26:16+11:01
 
Wilk Rafał8012 BZ Szczecinnkl
Majdziński Konrad9712 BZ Szczecinnkl
Węgierski Dariusz00ZS 2 Choszcznonkl
 
 
 
B (5)2,5 km16 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1Leszczyński Bartosz01ZS 2 Choszczno26:390:00
2Subocz Mateusz01ZS 2 Choszczno28:43+2:04
3Duliński Kamil02ZS 2 Choszczno46:04+19:25
4Cichowski Paweł01ZS 2 Choszczno50:00+23:21
5Thiel Eryk02ZS 2 Choszczno51:50+25:11
 
 
 
C (11)1,6 km13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1Łyczkowski Kuba05SP 1 Suliszewo12:250:00
2Kisała Marcel05SP 1 Choszczno13:31+1:06
3Kalupa Daniel05SP 1 Choszczno13:36+1:11
4Mazurak Piotr04SP 1 Suliszewo14:55+2:30
5Jaroszewicz Oliwier05SP 1 Choszczno14:59+2:34
6Przystawko Michał05SP 1 Choszczno15:20+2:55
7Fiedorowicz Oskar05SP 1 Suliszewo17:16+4:51
8Obst Mateusz05SP 1 Choszczno17:47+5:22
9Tuszyński Szymon05SP 1 Choszczno18:18+5:53
10Kuźmiński Nikodem05SP 1 Choszczno34:01+21:36
 
Nowicki Filip05SP 1 Choszcznonkl
 
 
 
D (26)1,3 km11 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1Pierzak Konrad06Aktywne Choszczno8:180:00
2Możdżyński Marcel07SP 1 Choszczno8:51+0:33
3Młynarczyk Wojtek06Aktywne Choszczno9:38+1:20
4Mintus Maciej07SP 1 Suliszewo9:42+1:24
5Makowski Szymon07SP 1 Choszczno10:32+2:14
6Dąbrowski Krystian07SP 1 Suliszewo10:51+2:33
7Nieczysty Jakub07SP 1 Choszczno11:14+2:56
8Starukiewicz Bartosz07SP 1 Choszczno11:43+3:25
9Plaszczyk Patryk07SP 1 Choszczno11:55+3:37
10Kraszewski Piotr07SP 1 Suliszewo12:09+3:51
11Skory Maciej08SP 1 Suliszewo12:25+4:07
12Wlazłowski Artur08SP 1 Suliszewo13:54+5:36
13Płóciennik Patryk07SP 1 Choszczno14:08+5:50
14Gromadzki Miłosz08SP 1 Suliszewo14:10+5:52
15Tomaszczuk Filip07SP 1 Choszczno14:12+5:54
16Szyszkowski Kuba07Aktywne Choszczno14:29+6:11
17Kiernicki Maciej07SP 1 Choszczno14:35+6:17
18Studziński Kuba07SP 1 Suliszewo14:47+6:29
19Gurazda Mateusz07SP 1 Suliszewo16:17+7:59
20Olszewski Marcel07SP 1 Choszczno16:53+8:35
21Majcher Kamil07SP 1 Suliszewo24:58+16:40
22Gilewski Szymon07SP 1 Suliszewo25:26+17:08
23Rutkiewicz Tomasz07SP 1 Choszczno47:07+38:49
24Gwiazdowski Kordian08SP 1 Suliszewo48:59+40:41
 
Baranowski Maciej08SP 1 Suliszewonkl
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz08Aktywne Choszcznonkl
 
 
 
E (8)1,1 km8 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1Markiewicz Adam10Aktywne Choszczno6:540:00
2Kuliński Juliusz10Aktywne Choszczno7:48+0:54
3Młynarczyk Wiktor11Aktywne Choszczno7:57+1:03
4Śliwa Karol09SP 3 Choszczno9:43+2:49
5Adamek Michał09SP 3 Choszczno14:38+7:44
6Czernichowski Dawid09SP 3 Choszczno15:42+8:48
7Szymanowski Wojciech10SP 3 Choszczno22:36+15:42
8Szyszkowski Szymon11Aktywne Choszczno25:35+18:41
 
 
 
AK (4)2,9 km20 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1Alabrudzińska Agnieszka8512 BZ Szczecin20:090:00
2Krukowska Magdalena8712 BZ Szczecin22:11+2:02
3Królewicz Justyna8812 BZ Szczecin24:15+4:06
4Kowalewska Anna8612 BZ Szczecin30:03+9:54
 
 
 
BK (8)2,5 km16 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1Michniewicz Natalia01ZS 2 Choszczno34:190:00
2Kociuba Oliwia01ZS 2 Choszczno37:15+2:56
3Dziemian Adrianna01ZS 2 Choszczno37:23+3:04
4Westerlich Sandra01ZS 2 Choszczno41:16+6:57
5Jaszkiewicz Magdalena01ZS 2 Choszczno46:25+12:06
6Tasak Zuzanna01ZS 2 Choszczno61:02+26:43
7Eljasz Patrycja02ZS 2 Choszczno67:01+32:42
8Wróbel Julia02ZS 2 Choszczno70:01+35:42
 
 
 
CK (6)1,6 km13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1Jabłońska Kaja04SP 1 Suliszewo17:240:00
2Warchałowska Sandra05SP 1 Suliszewo22:25+5:01
3Gurazda Wiktoria04SP 1 Suliszewo28:01+10:37
4Studzińska Natalia05SP 1 Suliszewo38:32+21:08
5Burchard Milena05SP 1 Suliszewo42:31+25:07
 
Remont Oliwia05SP 1 Choszcznonkl
 
 
 
DK (25)1,3 km11 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1Szott Wiktoria08SP 1 Suliszewo8:300:00
2Galińska Maria07SP 1 Choszczno9:45+1:15
3Urwentowicz Martyna08SP 1 Suliszewo10:22+1:52
4Szymulewicz Ania07SP 1 Suliszewo11:30+3:00
5Mężykowska Antonina07SP 1 Choszczno12:23+3:53
6Szczublewska Emilia08SP 1 Suliszewo12:50+4:20
7Pawlak Martyna07SP 1 Choszczno13:35+5:05
8Kalinowska Agata07SP 1 Choszczno13:44+5:14
9Wolańska Zuzanna08SP 1 Suliszewo13:48+5:18
10Dziemian Hanna08SP 1 Suliszewo15:01+6:31
11Lewandowska Sara08SP 1 Suliszewo16:00+7:30
12Pokorniecka Zosia07Aktywne Choszczno17:25+8:55
13Szerszenowicz Jagoda07SP 1 Choszczno19:25+10:55
14Świerczyńska Oliwia08SP 1 Choszczno19:52+11:22
15Glińska Sandra08SP 1 Suliszewo20:17+11:47
16Karbowska Julia08SP 1 Choszczno21:27+12:57
17Głowacka Eliza07SP 1 Choszczno21:28+12:58
18Nykiel Natalia07SP 1 Suliszewo25:43+17:13
19Rajtarowska Maja08SP 1 Suliszewo26:08+17:38
20Biniecka Dagmara07SP 1 Suliszewo26:47+18:17
21Gożdż Nadia08SP 1 Suliszewo26:55+18:25
22Lewandowska Maja07SP 1 Suliszewo29:30+21:00
 
Pażontka Jagoda07SP 1 Choszcznonkl
Magiera Zuzanna08SP 1 Choszcznonkl
Złoczowska Nikola08SP 3 Choszcznonkl
 
 
 
EK (5)1,1 km8 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataKara +
1Baranowska Maja10SP 1 Suliszewo10:000:00
2Kowalczyk Gabriela09SP 3 Choszczno11:03+1:03
3Ogonowska Julia10SP 3 Choszczno16:44+6:44
4Tuszyńska Aleksandra09SP 3 Choszczno21:21+11:21
5Żaczek Weronika09SP 3 Choszczno22:04+12:04
 
 
 
F (przedszkole)0,5 km7 PK
*
1Przedszkole nr 1 Choszczno
Alicja Gałwa13
Franciszek Walendzik13
Karina Szulżycka13
Aleksander Domański13
Antoni Szymoniak13
Kewin Tuchowski13
Maria Maciąg13
Jan Wałdoch13
*
2Przedszkole nr 2 Choszcznogr 3Tęczowa Kraina
Baca Hanna15
Balicki Aleksander15
Baljon Maja15
Banasiak Oliwier15
Carewicz Oliwia15
Kaczmarek Lena15
Kalin Jan15
Kamińska Karmen15
Klamrzyńska Lena15
Knyziak Aron15
Kondracik Tymoteusz15
Krupińska Zuzawta15
Lewandowski Kuba15
Lisiecki Szymon15
Łuszczyński Antoni15
Nawotczyński Nikodem15
Olejniczak Livia15
Pawłowski Karol Paweł15
Pencak Kacper15
Pialik Julian15
Psut Alicja15
Rackiewicz Sandra15
Wdowiak Stanisław15
Wierzbowski Mikołaj15
Winnicki Franciszek15
*
3Przedszkole nr 2 Choszcznogr 2Tęczowa Kraina
Angerman Szymon13
Brudkiewicz Jakub13
Chojnacki Filip13
Czosnek Nikola13
Derbin-Maruda Hanna13
Drożdż-Strzelczyk Anastazja13
Guzek Lena13
HawryIewicz Antonina13
Jezierski Przemysław13
Kaszak Franciszek13
Konieczna Ewelina13
Kośkiewicz Karina13
Krzemińska Anna13
Małecka Zuzanna13
Muciek Maja13
Piotrowicz Nadia13
Piwoński Juliusz13
Pokorniecka Helena13
Przybyliński Wojciech13
Przybyła Jakub13
Puziak Amelia13
Puziak Paulina13
Raźniewski Aleksander13
Rączka Wiktor13
Szewczyk Maja13
*
4Przedszkole nr 2 Choszcznogr 1Tęczowa Kraina
Baranowski Nikodem12
Bartos Kacper12
Bąk Hanna12
Blysh Sava12
Bosacki Bartłomiej12
Czerniak Mateusz12
Dobrodziej Hanna12
Garbicz Lena12
Gotfryd Aleksandra12
Iwańska Bianka12
Kamiński Alan12
Knyziak Aleksander12
Kos Jakub12
Kropidłowska Blanka12
Kuźmińska Oliwia12
Lipska Małgorzata12
Marczuk Diana12
Nawrocki Aleksander12
Nawrocki Julian12
Ochrymowicz Filip12
Romanowicz Sandra12
Skura Michalina12
Szewtelewicz Nadia12
Wierzbowski Tymon12
Zięba Zuzanna12