World Orienteering Dayor. 07.10.2020 12:51
Wynikistworzony przez OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
KM10 (6)1,1 km 10 m7 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrataKara +
1Wiktor M3ynarczykSP3_Choszczno7:090:00
2Maja BaranowskaSP_Suliszewo44:18+37:09
3Aleksander SzkutaSP_Korytowo52:32+45:23
4Igor Ko3czykiewiczSP_Korytowo54:34+47:25
5Bartosz SzczublewskiSP_Korytowo58:28+51:19
6Krzysztof SobierajskiSP_Korytowo63:10+56:01
 
 
 
KM12 (21)1,4 km11 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrataKara +
1Wiktor M3ynarczykAktywne Choszczno13:060:00
2Zofia PokornieckaSP3_Choszczno20:51+7:45
3Majka GaikSP1_Choszczno20:55+7:49
4Natalia KondracikSP_Zamecin24:58+11:52
5Nadia Gó?d?SP_Suliszewo25:13+12:07
6Maciej SkorySP_Suliszewo26:08+13:02
7Marek Mei?nerSP_Korytowo26:11+13:05
8Maciej BaranowskiSP_Suliszewo29:24+16:18
9Mi3osz GromadzkiSP_Suliszewo29:58+16:52
10Hanna DziemianSP_Suliszewo30:21+17:15
11Adam Jab3onskiSP_Suliszewo33:40+20:34
12Natalia Jab3onskaSP_Suliszewo34:24+21:18
13Julia —abickaSP_Korytowo34:54+21:48
14Artur Wlaz3owskiSP_Suliszewo37:28+24:22
15Oliwia KrajewskaSP_Korytowo38:56+25:50
16Wojciech KeplinSP_Zamecin40:41+27:35
17Zuzanna WolanskaSP_Suliszewo41:31+28:25
18Filip Ko3czykiewiczSP_Korytowo42:49+29:43
19Zuzanna RatajSP_Zamecin50:59+37:53
 
Jan Maci1gowskiSP_Zamecinnkl
Martyna UrwentowiczSP_Suliszewonkl
 
 
 
KM14 (38)1,9 km14 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrataKara +
1Szymon TomczykSP3_Choszczno16:050:00
2Konrad PierzakSP3_Choszczno16:31+0:26
3Wojciech M3ynarczykSP3_Choszczno19:42+3:37
4Roksana DuplakSP3_Choszczno21:52+5:47
5Artur KalisiakSP_Zamecin22:43+6:38
6Dawid IlnickiSP3_Choszczno23:26+7:21
7Eliza G3owackaAktywne Choszczno24:49+8:44
8Filip FranasAktywne Choszczno25:34+9:29
9Martyna KuletaSP3_Choszczno29:24+13:19
10Piotr TomczykSP3_Choszczno31:20+15:15
11Krystian D1browskiSP_Suliszewo33:48+17:43
12Maciej MintusSP_Suliszewo34:03+17:58
13Jakub SzyszkowskiSP3_Choszczno34:11+18:06
14Sandra MalecZS3_Choszczno35:13+19:08
15Szymon GilewskiSP_Suliszewo35:15+19:10
16Martyna GoneraSP3_Choszczno36:56+20:51
17Zosia LisiakSP3_Choszczno39:47+23:42
18Dagmara BinieckaSP_Suliszewo40:06+24:01
19Agata KalinowskaAktywne Choszczno40:14+24:09
20Anna SzymulewiczSP_Suliszewo42:05+26:00
21Jakub StudzinskiSP_Suliszewo42:55+26:50
22Martyna MigdalskaSP3_Choszczno43:40+27:35
23Roksana KasperowiczSP3_Choszczno44:14+28:09
24Oliwia RawiakSP3_Choszczno46:51+30:46
25Alicja RaYniewskaSP3_Choszczno48:14+32:09
26Bart3omiej MrozikSP_Suliszewo48:17+32:12
27Roksana MormanSP3_Choszczno54:25+38:20
28Wiktoria AndryszakSP_Zamecin84:15+68:10
 
Maria GalinskaAktywne Choszcznonkl
Jakub BaranskiSP3_Choszcznonkl
Przemys3aw BednarekSP_Suliszewonkl
Bartosz DudekSP_Zamecinnkl
Marcel KuleszaSP3_Choszcznonkl
Jeremi SzewczykSP3_Choszcznonkl
Krzysztof —akSP_Suliszewonkl
Anna RatajSP_Zamecinnkl
Kacper WorachSP_Zamecinnkl
Natalia NowakowskaSP_Zamecinnkl
 
 
 
KM18 (20)2,3 km17 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrataKara +
1Hubert PrzybylskiZS3_Choszczno33:250:00
2Ma3gorzata MaryniakZS3_Choszczno37:30+4:05
3Pawe3 Jab3onskiZS2_Choszczno39:11+5:46
4Emila BojaruniecZS2_Choszczno43:05+9:40
5Patrycja EljaszZS2_Choszczno47:17+13:52
6Julia MaciejakZS3_Choszczno51:02+17:37
7Wiktoria LukowskaZS3_Choszczno55:06+21:41
8Oliwia AndrzejakZS3_Choszczno57:04+23:39
9Justyna RudzinskaZS3_Choszczno61:33+28:08
10Kaja Jab3onskaZS2_Choszczno61:54+28:29
11Zuzanna Chwia3kowskaZS3_Choszczno63:39+30:14
12Pawe3 KujawaZS3_Choszczno67:41+34:16
13Martyna KarmelitaZS2_Choszczno69:52+36:27
14Gabriela StasiakZS2_Choszczno71:03+37:38
15Wiktoria GurazdaZS2_Choszczno73:48+40:23
16Julia WróbelZS2_Choszczno79:01+45:36
 
Magdalena PoteranskaZS3_Choszcznonkl
Urszula WalaszczykZS3_Choszcznonkl
Zuzanna SulejaZS3_Choszcznonkl
Monika NawolskaZS3_Choszcznonkl
 
 
 
OPEN (14)2,9 km19 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrataKara +
1Pawe3 Murawski12BZ20:520:00
2Konrad Majdzinski12BZ21:02+0:10
3Kamil DzietczykAktywne Choszczno22:36+1:44
4Daniel Ba3dyga12BZ22:59+2:07
5Szymon TomczykAktywne Choszczno24:06+3:14
6Agnieszka Alabrudzinska12BZ27:48+6:56
7Katarzyna Dybka12BZ28:03+7:11
8Grzegorz Szajna12BZ29:28+8:36
9Robert Wrona12BZ31:24+10:32
10Rafa3 Brzozowski12BZ33:23+12:31
11Pawe3 CzapiewskiAktywne Choszczno46:54+26:02
12Tadeusz KrawiecAktywne Choszczno48:14+27:22
13Mateusz WoYniak12BZ51:08+30:16
 
Marcel KuleszaAktywne Choszcznonkl