XXIX MPiK w BnOsob. 17.09.2022 14:41
Wyniki z międyczasami - KLASYKstworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10N (8)2,8 km5 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(100)Meta
 
156Adam Szulc18:151:48+0:19(3)4:330:00(1)10:380:00(1)15:220:00(1)17:330:00(1)18:150:00(1)
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:48+0:19(3)2:450:00(1)6:050:00(1)4:44+1:35(7)2:11+0:36(4)0:420:00(1)
 
254Wiktor Potomski22:561:290:00(1)10:33+6:00(3)17:23+6:45(2)20:32+5:10(2)22:08+4:35(2)22:56+4:41(2)22:12
Aktywne Choszczno1:290:00(1)9:04+6:19(3)6:50+0:45(3)3:090:00(1)1:36+0:01(2)0:48+0:06(4)*100
 
355Karol Łukijański25:491:46+0:17(2)12:21+7:48(4)18:44+8:06(3)23:03+7:41(3)25:05+7:32(3)25:49+7:34(3)
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:46+0:17(2)10:35+7:50(4)6:23+0:18(2)4:19+1:10(4)2:02+0:27(3)0:44+0:02(2)
 
4101Kacper Mazan31:312:17+0:48(4)14:30+9:57(5)24:53+14:15(4)29:12+13:50(4)30:47+13:14(4)31:31+13:16(4)
KOS BnO Szczecin2:17+0:48(4)12:13+9:28(5)10:23+4:18(6)4:19+1:10(4)1:350:00(1)0:44+0:02(2)
 
561Julian Ilnicki35:263:23+1:54(6)17:20+12:47(7)26:50+16:12(6)30:46+15:24(5)34:06+16:33(5)35:26+17:11(5)
Aktywne Choszczno3:23+1:54(6)13:57+11:12(8)9:30+3:25(5)3:56+0:47(2)3:20+1:45(6)1:20+0:38(6)
 
660Marek Ilnicki35:283:47+2:18(7)17:19+12:46(6)26:45+16:07(5)30:50+15:28(6)34:07+16:34(6)35:28+17:13(6)
Aktywne Choszczno3:47+2:18(7)13:32+10:47(7)9:26+3:21(4)4:05+0:56(3)3:17+1:42(5)1:21+0:39(7)
 
757Borys Ciborowski40:212:42+1:13(5)7:34+3:01(2)29:50+19:12(8)35:19+19:57(8)39:27+21:54(7)40:21+22:06(7)
Aktywne Choszczno2:42+1:13(5)4:52+2:07(2)22:16+16:11(8)5:29+2:20(8)4:08+2:33(7)0:54+0:12(5)
 
859Aleksander Klejna40:385:15+3:46(8)17:31+12:58(8)27:54+17:16(7)32:16+16:54(7)-----35:38+22:23(8)
Aktywne Choszczno5:15+3:46(8)12:16+9:31(6)10:23+4:18(6)4:22+1:13(6)3:22+2:40(8)
 
 
 
 
M10 (3)2,1 km7 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(35)3(36)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(100)Meta
 
150Adam Borek25:061:220:00(1)6:36+0:09(2)9:330:00(1)10:270:00(1)19:270:00(1)22:190:00(1)24:320:00(1)25:060:00(1)
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:220:00(1)5:14+2:47(2)2:570:00(1)0:540:00(1)9:00+0:12(2)2:520:00(1)2:130:00(1)0:340:00(1)
 
253Ignacy Żabko31:294:00+2:38(2)6:270:00(1)10:13+0:40(2)12:58+2:31(2)21:46+2:19(2)28:29+6:10(2)30:51+6:19(2)31:29+6:23(2)
Aktywne Choszczno4:00+2:38(2)2:270:00(1)3:46+0:49(2)2:45+1:51(3)8:480:00(1)6:43+3:51(3)2:22+0:09(2)0:38+0:04(2)
 
352Alan Ławrzecki37:424:44+3:22(3)10:25+3:58(3)17:41+8:08(3)19:10+8:43(3)28:34+9:07(3)34:24+12:05(3)36:46+12:14(3)37:42+12:36(3)
Aktywne Choszczno4:44+3:22(3)5:41+3:14(3)7:16+4:19(3)1:29+0:35(2)9:24+0:36(3)5:50+2:58(2)2:22+0:09(2)0:56+0:22(3)
 
 
 
 
M12 (10)2,6 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(35)2(36)3(32)4(33)5(37)6(38)7(34)8(100)Meta
 
165Natan Szymanowski28:504:54+0:03(2)8:15+0:01(2)9:120:00(1)15:520:00(1)19:110:00(1)22:190:00(1)26:370:00(1)28:190:00(1)28:500:00(1)
UKS Traper Złocieniec4:54+0:03(2)3:21+0:30(2)0:570:00(1)6:400:00(1)3:190:00(1)3:080:00(1)4:180:00(1)1:42+0:01(2)0:31+0:02(2)
 
273Wiktor Młynarczyk36:574:510:00(1)9:13+0:59(3)10:25+1:13(3)17:32+1:40(2)21:24+2:13(2)26:54+4:35(2)34:02+7:25(2)36:28+8:09(2)36:57+8:07(2)
Aktywne Choszczno4:510:00(1)4:22+1:31(3)1:12+0:15(3)7:07+0:27(2)3:52+0:33(4)5:30+2:22(3)7:08+2:50(3)2:26+0:45(7)0:290:00(1)
 
372Adam Słupecki48:376:52+2:01(4)11:39+3:25(4)13:17+4:05(4)23:02+7:10(3)26:29+7:18(3)33:13+10:54(3)45:17+18:40(3)47:56+19:37(3)48:37+19:47(3)
Aktywne Choszczno6:52+2:01(4)4:47+1:56(5)1:38+0:41(6)9:45+3:05(4)3:27+0:08(2)6:44+3:36(6)12:04+7:46(8)2:39+0:58(9)0:41+0:12(6)
 
466Szymon Lewicki49:098:27+3:36(5)13:00+4:46(5)14:22+5:10(5)28:22+12:30(5)34:22+15:11(5)39:16+16:57(5)45:49+19:12(4)48:08+19:49(4)49:09+20:19(4)
UKS Traper Złocieniec8:27+3:36(5)4:33+1:42(4)1:22+0:25(5)14:00+7:20(5)6:00+2:41(7)4:54+1:46(2)6:33+2:15(2)2:19+0:38(6)1:01+0:32(9)
 
567Jeremiasz Bruzi51:259:45+4:54(6)14:32+6:18(6)16:15+7:03(6)25:58+10:06(4)29:25+10:14(4)35:58+13:39(4)48:18+21:41(5)50:52+22:33(5)51:25+22:35(5)
Aktywne Choszczno9:45+4:54(6)4:47+1:56(5)1:43+0:46(7)9:43+3:03(3)3:27+0:08(2)6:33+3:25(4)12:20+8:02(9)2:34+0:53(8)0:33+0:04(4)
 
669Michał Ikiert58:255:23+0:32(3)8:140:00(1)9:33+0:21(2)31:48+15:56(6)38:31+19:20(6)45:08+22:49(6)56:05+29:28(6)57:54+29:35(6)58:25+29:35(6)
Aktywne Choszczno5:23+0:32(3)2:510:00(1)1:19+0:22(4)22:15+15:35(8)6:43+3:24(8)6:37+3:29(5)10:57+6:39(7)1:49+0:08(3)0:31+0:02(2)
 
777Marcel Kowalik66:509:46+4:55(7)15:38+7:24(7)18:04+8:52(7)35:04+19:12(7)39:13+20:02(7)55:13+32:54(7)64:12+37:35(7)66:08+37:49(7)66:50+38:00(7)
Aktywne Choszczno9:46+4:55(7)5:52+3:01(7)2:26+1:29(8)17:00+10:20(6)4:09+0:50(6)16:00+12:52(8)8:59+4:41(6)1:56+0:15(4)0:42+0:13(7)
 
868Szymon Andrzejewski72:5312:17+7:26(8)21:37+13:23(8)24:06+14:54(8)41:13+25:21(8)45:19+26:08(8)61:21+39:02(8)70:10+43:33(8)72:07+43:48(8)72:53+44:03(8)
Aktywne Choszczno12:17+7:26(8)9:20+6:29(9)2:29+1:32(9)17:07+10:27(7)4:06+0:47(5)16:02+12:54(9)8:49+4:31(5)1:57+0:16(5)0:46+0:17(8)
 
970Jakub Klejna98:3634:48+29:57(9)41:14+33:00(9)42:18+33:06(9)67:23+51:31(9)79:52+60:41(9)88:11+65:52(9)96:20+69:43(9)98:01+69:42(9)98:36+69:46(9)
Aktywne Choszczno34:48+29:57(9)6:26+3:35(8)1:04+0:07(2)25:05+18:25(9)12:29+9:10(9)8:19+5:11(7)8:09+3:51(4)1:410:00(1)0:35+0:06(5)
 
 
63Kornel Prątnickinkl----------------------------------------
UKS Traper Złocieniec
 
 
 
 
M14 (1)3,9 km11 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(33)3(37)4(56)5(55)6(57)7(31)8(39)9(38)
10(34)11(100)Meta
 
146Piotr Tomczyk79:435:270:00(1)14:170:00(1)19:390:00(1)27:420:00(1)30:220:00(1)-----65:4968:3572:47
Aktywne Choszczno5:270:00(1)8:500:00(1)5:220:00(1)8:030:00(1)2:400:00(1)35:272:464:12
77:3679:0579:430:00(1)
4:491:290:380:00(1)
 
 
 
 
M16 (1)5,8 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(47)3(46)4(54)5(45)6(48)7(41)8(55)9(35)
10(39)11(50)12(52)13(53)14(100)Meta
 
149Szymon Tomczyk103:172:200:00(1)6:160:00(1)41:550:00(1)49:120:00(1)52:260:00(1)63:160:00(1)72:370:00(1)77:470:00(1)80:210:00(1)
Aktywne Choszczno2:200:00(1)3:560:00(1)35:390:00(1)7:170:00(1)3:140:00(1)10:500:00(1)9:210:00(1)5:100:00(1)2:340:00(1)
82:500:00(1)86:470:00(1)96:530:00(1)100:470:00(1)102:410:00(1)103:170:00(1)
2:290:00(1)3:570:00(1)10:060:00(1)3:540:00(1)1:540:00(1)0:360:00(1)
 
 
 
 
M20/21 (2)8,0 km17 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(39)2(40)3(41)4(42)5(43)6(48)7(44)8(51)9(45)
10(54)11(46)12(47)13(49)14(50)15(52)16(53)17(100)Meta
 
180Jakub Sawościanik51:072:420:00(1)5:500:00(1)9:180:00(1)11:530:00(1)14:390:00(1)18:050:00(1)20:420:00(1)23:200:00(1)26:000:00(1)
UKS Traper Złocieniec2:420:00(1)3:080:00(1)3:280:00(1)2:350:00(1)2:460:00(1)3:260:00(1)2:370:00(1)2:380:00(1)2:400:00(1)
28:510:00(1)31:450:00(1)35:280:00(1)38:130:00(1)42:140:00(1)47:000:00(1)49:260:00(1)50:410:00(1)51:070:00(1)
2:510:00(1)2:540:00(1)3:430:00(1)2:450:00(1)4:010:00(1)4:460:00(1)2:260:00(1)1:150:00(1)0:260:00(1)
 
281Marcin Golonka92:384:22+1:40(2)8:52+3:02(2)16:23+7:05(2)23:05+11:12(2)27:14+12:35(2)32:10+14:05(2)35:59+15:17(2)41:29+18:09(2)46:10+20:10(2)
UKS Dębołęka4:22+1:40(2)4:30+1:22(2)7:31+4:03(2)6:42+4:07(2)4:09+1:23(2)4:56+1:30(2)3:49+1:12(2)5:30+2:52(2)4:41+2:01(2)
51:03+22:12(2)55:28+23:43(2)64:56+29:28(2)70:21+32:08(2)77:13+34:59(2)84:14+37:14(2)90:13+40:47(2)92:04+41:23(2)92:38+41:31(2)
4:53+2:02(2)4:25+1:31(2)9:28+5:45(2)5:25+2:40(2)6:52+2:51(2)7:01+2:15(2)5:59+3:33(2)1:51+0:36(2)0:34+0:08(2)
 
 
 
 
M35/40 (3)7,5 km16 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(35)2(47)3(46)4(45)5(51)6(44)7(48)8(43)9(42)
10(41)11(40)12(39)13(37)14(52)15(53)16(100)Meta
 
182Marcin Grydziuszko68:103:030:00(1)5:450:00(1)10:150:00(1)16:270:00(1)19:420:00(1)23:290:00(1)26:480:00(1)31:350:00(1)34:350:00(1)
UKS Energetyk Dychow3:030:00(1)2:420:00(1)4:300:00(1)6:12+0:21(2)3:150:00(1)3:47+0:05(2)3:190:00(1)4:47+0:43(2)3:000:00(1)
37:490:00(1)42:400:00(1)47:290:00(1)53:030:00(1)56:490:00(1)66:010:00(1)67:440:00(1)68:100:00(1)
3:140:00(1)4:510:00(1)4:490:00(1)5:340:00(1)3:46+0:34(2)9:12+4:35(2)1:430:00(1)0:260:00(1)
 
286Przemysław Kraczkowski74:544:28+1:25(2)7:28+1:43(2)13:01+2:46(2)18:52+2:25(2)22:13+2:31(2)25:55+2:26(2)29:30+2:42(2)33:34+1:59(2)37:48+3:13(2)
142 BLP Trzebiatów4:28+1:25(2)3:00+0:18(2)5:33+1:03(2)5:510:00(1)3:21+0:06(2)3:420:00(1)3:35+0:16(2)4:040:00(1)4:14+1:14(2)
41:31+3:42(2)46:53+4:13(2)52:22+4:53(2)58:41+5:38(2)61:53+5:04(2)66:30+0:29(2)74:17+6:33(2)74:54+6:44(2)
3:43+0:29(2)5:22+0:31(2)5:29+0:40(2)6:19+0:45(2)3:120:00(1)4:370:00(1)7:47+6:04(2)0:37+0:11(2)
 
 
85Maciej Kamolankl50:54+47:51(3)55:32+49:47(3)64:36+54:21(3)74:00+57:33(3)83:43+64:01(3)88:52+65:23(3)---------------
Choszczno50:54+47:51(3)4:38+1:56(3)9:04+4:34(3)9:24+3:33(3)9:43+6:28(3)5:09+1:27(3)
-----------------------------------120:54
32:02+31:36(3)
 
 
 
 
M45/50 (6)6,6 km15 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(39)3(55)4(46)5(54)6(45)7(48)8(43)9(42)
10(41)11(40)12(50)13(52)14(53)15(100)Meta
 
193Szczepan Fiedorowicz47:081:390:00(1)3:090:00(1)5:430:00(1)9:020:00(1)12:010:00(1)14:520:00(1)19:190:00(1)23:490:00(1)26:430:00(1)
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:390:00(1)1:300:00(1)2:340:00(1)3:19+0:06(2)2:590:00(1)2:51+0:25(2)4:270:00(1)4:30+0:27(2)2:540:00(1)
29:240:00(1)33:340:00(1)37:070:00(1)42:220:00(1)45:040:00(1)46:380:00(1)47:080:00(1)
2:410:00(1)4:100:00(1)3:330:00(1)5:150:00(1)2:420:00(1)1:34+0:04(2)0:30+0:03(3)
 
289Tomasz Duda50:151:42+0:03(2)3:23+0:14(2)6:01+0:18(2)9:14+0:12(2)12:35+0:34(2)15:01+0:09(2)19:50+0:31(2)23:53+0:04(2)26:56+0:13(2)
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:42+0:03(2)1:41+0:11(2)2:38+0:04(2)3:130:00(1)3:21+0:22(2)2:260:00(1)4:49+0:22(2)4:030:00(1)3:03+0:09(2)
29:56+0:32(2)35:03+1:29(2)39:12+2:05(2)45:22+3:00(2)48:16+3:12(2)49:46+3:08(2)50:15+3:07(2)
3:00+0:19(2)5:07+0:57(2)4:09+0:36(2)6:10+0:55(2)2:54+0:12(2)1:300:00(1)0:29+0:02(2)
 
392Wojciech Kluska62:101:42+0:03(2)3:49+0:40(3)6:45+1:02(3)10:26+1:24(3)14:25+2:24(3)17:59+3:07(3)23:06+3:47(3)28:01+4:12(3)32:00+5:17(3)
Skarmat Toruń1:42+0:03(2)2:07+0:37(3)2:56+0:22(3)3:41+0:28(4)3:59+1:00(3)3:34+1:08(4)5:07+0:40(4)4:55+0:52(4)3:59+1:05(4)
35:45+6:21(3)41:50+8:16(3)47:29+10:22(3)55:12+12:50(3)59:38+14:34(3)61:28+14:50(3)62:10+15:02(3)
3:45+1:04(4)6:05+1:55(4)5:39+2:06(3)7:43+2:28(3)4:26+1:44(4)1:50+0:20(3)0:42+0:15(6)
 
488Marcin Sochacki68:242:00+0:21(4)8:03+4:54(5)12:35+6:52(5)16:15+7:13(5)20:23+8:22(4)24:19+9:27(4)29:14+9:55(4)34:00+10:11(4)37:21+10:38(4)
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:00+0:21(4)6:03+4:33(5)4:32+1:58(6)3:40+0:27(3)4:08+1:09(5)3:56+1:30(5)4:55+0:28(3)4:46+0:43(3)3:21+0:27(3)
40:46+11:22(4)46:19+12:45(4)53:06+15:59(4)61:13+18:51(4)65:51+20:47(4)67:47+21:09(4)68:24+21:16(4)
3:25+0:44(3)5:33+1:23(3)6:47+3:14(5)8:07+2:52(4)4:38+1:56(5)1:56+0:26(4)0:37+0:10(4)
 
590Sławomir Krzyminiewski76:182:23+0:44(5)11:11+8:02(6)15:12+9:29(6)20:02+11:00(6)24:08+12:07(6)27:38+12:46(6)33:35+14:16(6)38:42+14:53(5)42:56+16:13(5)
UKS Dębołęka2:23+0:44(5)8:48+7:18(6)4:01+1:27(4)4:50+1:37(5)4:06+1:07(4)3:30+1:04(3)5:57+1:30(5)5:07+1:04(5)4:14+1:20(5)
47:33+18:09(5)54:35+21:01(5)60:49+23:42(5)69:15+26:53(5)73:34+28:30(5)75:38+29:00(5)76:18+29:10(5)
4:37+1:56(5)7:02+2:52(5)6:14+2:41(4)8:26+3:11(5)4:19+1:37(3)2:04+0:34(5)0:40+0:13(5)
 
687Adam Rozumek82:543:34+1:55(6)6:11+3:02(4)10:12+4:29(4)15:36+6:34(4)21:10+9:09(5)25:09+10:17(5)33:03+13:44(5)38:54+15:05(6)44:01+17:18(6)
UKS Energetyk Dychow3:34+1:55(6)2:37+1:07(4)4:01+1:27(4)5:24+2:11(6)5:34+2:35(6)3:59+1:33(6)7:54+3:27(6)5:51+1:48(6)5:07+2:13(6)
48:49+19:25(6)56:01+22:27(6)63:04+25:57(6)72:47+30:25(6)79:34+34:30(6)82:27+35:49(6)82:54+35:46(6)
4:48+2:07(6)7:12+3:02(6)7:03+3:30(6)9:43+4:28(6)6:47+4:05(6)2:53+1:23(6)0:270:00(1)
 
 
 
 
M55/60 (5)5,8 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(47)3(46)4(54)5(45)6(48)7(41)8(55)9(35)
10(39)11(50)12(52)13(53)14(100)Meta
 
198Tomasz Koczko61:302:09+0:27(3)5:090:00(1)10:040:00(1)16:36+0:30(3)20:480:00(1)28:20+0:30(2)34:15+1:41(2)39:13+1:18(2)41:39+0:42(2)
Skarmat Toruń2:09+0:27(3)3:000:00(1)4:550:00(1)6:32+2:14(4)4:12+0:07(2)7:32+0:55(3)5:55+1:43(4)4:58+0:19(2)2:260:00(1)
43:33+0:45(2)47:22+0:27(2)54:360:00(1)59:170:00(1)61:010:00(1)61:300:00(1)
1:54+0:03(2)3:490:00(1)7:14+0:19(2)4:41+0:33(2)1:440:00(1)0:290:00(1)
 
297Zbigniew Klawczyński63:451:420:00(1)5:38+0:29(3)11:46+1:42(2)16:35+0:29(2)21:13+0:25(2)27:500:00(1)32:340:00(1)37:550:00(1)40:570:00(1)
Skarmat Toruń1:420:00(1)3:56+0:56(3)6:08+1:13(2)4:49+0:31(2)4:38+0:33(3)6:370:00(1)4:44+0:32(2)5:21+0:42(3)3:02+0:36(3)
42:480:00(1)46:550:00(1)56:50+2:14(2)60:58+1:41(2)63:11+2:10(2)63:45+2:15(2)
1:510:00(1)4:07+0:18(2)9:55+3:00(4)4:080:00(1)2:13+0:29(2)0:34+0:05(3)
 
395Jan Macul73:371:56+0:14(2)5:34+0:25(2)11:48+1:44(3)16:060:00(1)28:32+7:44(4)35:14+7:24(4)39:26+6:52(3)44:05+6:10(3)46:59+6:02(3)
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:56+0:14(2)3:38+0:38(2)6:14+1:19(3)4:180:00(1)12:26+8:21(5)6:42+0:05(2)4:120:00(1)4:390:00(1)2:54+0:28(2)
48:58+6:10(3)56:50+9:55(3)63:45+9:09(3)70:41+11:24(3)73:05+12:04(3)73:37+12:07(3)
1:59+0:08(3)7:52+4:03(4)6:550:00(1)6:56+2:48(3)2:24+0:40(4)0:32+0:03(2)
 
494Waldemar Fijor78:112:56+1:14(4)7:05+1:56(4)16:32+6:28(4)21:40+5:34(4)25:45+4:57(3)34:43+6:53(3)40:23+7:49(4)47:36+9:41(4)51:16+10:19(4)
Skarmat Toruń2:56+1:14(4)4:09+1:09(4)9:27+4:32(5)5:08+0:50(3)4:050:00(1)8:58+2:21(4)5:40+1:28(3)7:13+2:34(4)3:40+1:14(4)
53:29+10:41(4)58:17+11:22(4)67:35+12:59(4)75:05+15:48(4)77:19+16:18(4)78:11+16:41(4)
2:13+0:22(4)4:48+0:59(3)9:18+2:23(3)7:30+3:22(4)2:14+0:30(3)0:52+0:23(4)
 
596Tomasz Sikora153:393:33+1:51(5)8:59+3:50(5)17:28+7:24(5)25:42+9:36(5)32:05+11:17(5)42:23+14:33(5)61:43+29:09(5)69:34+31:39(5)73:29+32:32(5)
Indywidualny3:33+1:51(5)5:26+2:26(5)8:29+3:34(4)8:14+3:56(5)6:23+2:18(4)10:18+3:41(5)19:20+15:08(5)7:51+3:12(5)3:55+1:29(5)
118:02+75:14(5)128:51+81:56(5)140:18+85:42(5)147:49+88:32(5)152:08+91:07(5)153:39+92:09(5)152:10
44:33+42:42(5)10:49+7:00(5)11:27+4:32(5)7:31+3:23(5)4:19+2:35(5)1:31+1:02(5)*100
 
 
 
 
M65 (1)4,2 km12 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(47)3(41)4(46)5(40)6(55)7(35)8(39)9(50)
10(52)11(53)12(100)Meta
 
199Bogdan Lewoń55:482:240:00(1)7:020:00(1)11:590:00(1)18:210:00(1)23:150:00(1)26:200:00(1)29:570:00(1)32:050:00(1)37:300:00(1)
UMKS Orkan Ostróda2:240:00(1)4:380:00(1)4:570:00(1)6:220:00(1)4:540:00(1)3:050:00(1)3:370:00(1)2:080:00(1)5:250:00(1)
47:040:00(1)52:100:00(1)54:570:00(1)55:480:00(1)
9:340:00(1)5:060:00(1)2:470:00(1)0:510:00(1)
 
 
 
 
K10N (12)2,8 km5 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(100)Meta
 
111Eliza Trela19:461:28+0:03(4)8:320:00(1)13:400:00(1)16:320:00(1)18:440:00(1)19:460:00(1)6:58
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:28+0:03(4)7:04+0:12(2)5:080:00(1)2:520:00(1)2:12+0:33(7)1:02+0:28(8)*36
 
29Julia Moczarska20:541:34+0:09(5)9:02+0:30(4)15:07+1:27(3)18:33+2:01(2)20:14+1:30(2)20:54+1:08(2)
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:34+0:09(5)7:28+0:36(4)6:05+0:57(4)3:26+0:34(3)1:41+0:02(3)0:40+0:06(3)
 
312Barbara Szydłowska22:491:34+0:09(5)11:48+3:16(7)17:29+3:49(5)20:36+4:04(3)22:15+3:31(3)22:49+3:03(3)
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:34+0:09(5)10:14+3:22(7)5:41+0:33(2)3:07+0:15(2)1:390:00(1)0:340:00(1)
 
48Maja Piziak25:331:250:00(1)8:56+0:24(3)14:37+0:57(2)-----19:5720:33+5:47(4)
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:250:00(1)7:31+0:39(5)5:41+0:33(2)5:200:36+0:02(2)
 
56Dagmara Sierocka26:011:39+0:14(8)9:05+0:33(6)15:21+1:41(4)-----20:1921:01+6:15(5)
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:39+0:14(8)7:26+0:34(3)6:16+1:08(5)4:580:42+0:08(5)
 
614Pola Ciborowska26:271:46+0:21(9)8:38+0:06(2)17:49+4:09(6)21:43+5:11(4)25:26+6:42(4)26:27+6:41(6)
Aktywne Choszczno1:46+0:21(9)6:520:00(1)9:11+4:03(9)3:54+1:02(6)3:43+2:04(10)1:01+0:27(7)
 
710Aleksandra Prątnicka26:571:36+0:11(7)14:16+5:44(10)20:52+7:12(8)24:37+8:05(5)26:16+7:32(5)26:57+7:11(7)12:33
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:36+0:11(7)12:40+5:48(10)6:36+1:28(6)3:45+0:53(4)1:390:00(1)0:41+0:07(4)*36
 
87Gabrysia Pilewska30:141:26+0:01(2)9:04+0:32(5)21:37+7:57(9)27:32+11:00(6)29:26+10:42(6)30:14+10:28(8)
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:26+0:01(2)7:38+0:46(6)12:33+7:25(12)5:55+3:03(8)1:54+0:15(4)0:48+0:14(6)
 
915Jagoda Żabko31:471:27+0:02(3)12:51+4:19(8)19:46+6:06(7)28:39+12:07(8)30:44+12:00(7)31:47+12:01(9)
Aktywne Choszczno1:27+0:02(3)11:24+4:32(8)6:55+1:47(7)8:53+6:01(10)2:05+0:26(5)1:03+0:29(9)
 
1013Lena Konieczna32:281:58+0:33(10)13:35+5:03(9)23:51+10:11(10)27:40+11:08(7)31:22+12:38(8)32:28+12:42(10)
Aktywne Choszczno1:58+0:33(10)11:37+4:45(9)10:16+5:08(11)3:49+0:57(5)3:42+2:03(9)1:06+0:32(11)
 
1117Julia Gorząd35:283:24+1:59(12)16:30+7:58(11)26:25+12:45(12)30:59+14:27(9)34:07+15:23(9)35:28+15:42(11)12:3813:27
Aktywne Choszczno3:24+1:59(12)13:06+6:14(11)9:55+4:47(10)4:34+1:42(7)3:08+1:29(8)1:21+0:47(12)*36*36
 
1216Majka Gorząd37:463:08+1:43(11)18:48+10:16(12)25:48+12:08(11)34:36+18:04(10)36:41+17:57(10)37:46+18:00(12)
Aktywne Choszczno3:08+1:43(11)15:40+8:48(12)7:00+1:52(8)8:48+5:56(9)2:05+0:26(5)1:05+0:31(10)
 
 
 
 
K10 (2)2,1 km7 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(35)3(36)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(100)Meta
 
13Hanna JóŚKo37:131:350:00(1)4:590:00(1)9:160:00(1)10:320:00(1)17:420:00(1)34:180:00(1)36:350:00(1)37:130:00(1)
Aktywne Choszczno1:350:00(1)3:240:00(1)4:170:00(1)1:16+0:08(2)7:100:00(1)16:36+6:39(2)2:17+0:28(2)0:380:00(1)
 
24Zuzanna Ikiert64:451:50+0:15(2)19:52+14:53(2)26:12+16:56(2)27:20+16:48(2)52:20+34:38(2)62:17+27:59(2)64:06+27:31(2)64:45+27:32(2)
Aktywne Choszczno1:50+0:15(2)18:02+14:38(2)6:20+2:03(2)1:080:00(1)25:00+17:50(2)9:570:00(1)1:490:00(1)0:39+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
K12 (4)2,6 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(35)2(36)3(32)4(33)5(37)6(38)7(34)8(100)Meta
 
122Izabela Borowiec43:124:360:00(1)9:090:00(1)10:500:00(1)15:540:00(1)22:320:00(1)31:360:00(1)40:160:00(1)42:280:00(1)43:120:00(1)
UKS Traper Złocieniec4:360:00(1)4:33+0:05(3)1:410:00(1)5:04+0:01(2)6:38+2:51(4)9:040:00(1)8:40+2:01(3)2:120:00(1)0:440:00(1)
42:2942:32
*100*100
 
219Kinga Łukijańska46:227:42+3:06(4)12:12+3:03(4)13:55+3:05(3)18:58+3:04(2)25:35+3:03(2)34:45+3:09(2)43:22+3:06(2)45:36+3:08(2)46:22+3:10(2)
UKS Traper Złocieniec7:42+3:06(4)4:30+0:02(2)1:43+0:02(3)5:030:00(1)6:37+2:50(3)9:10+0:06(2)8:37+1:58(2)2:14+0:02(2)0:46+0:02(4)
 
321Martyna Piziak58:066:44+2:08(2)11:27+2:18(2)13:09+2:19(2)27:34+11:40(4)32:15+9:43(4)41:42+10:06(3)54:26+14:10(3)57:22+14:54(3)58:06+14:54(3)
UKS Traper Złocieniec6:44+2:08(2)4:43+0:15(4)1:42+0:01(2)14:25+9:22(4)4:41+0:54(2)9:27+0:23(3)12:44+6:05(4)2:56+0:44(3)0:440:00(1)
 
420Zuzanna Osak67:477:22+2:46(3)11:50+2:41(3)14:02+3:12(4)23:23+7:29(3)27:10+4:38(3)57:15+25:39(4)63:54+23:38(4)67:03+24:35(4)67:47+24:35(4)
UKS Traper Złocieniec7:22+2:46(3)4:280:00(1)2:12+0:31(4)9:21+4:18(3)3:470:00(1)30:05+21:01(4)6:390:00(1)3:09+0:57(4)0:440:00(1)
 
 
 
 
K14 (5)3,4 km9 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(33)3(37)4(56)5(55)6(35)7(38)8(34)9(100)
Meta
 
127Kornelia Duda30:583:08+0:17(2)6:130:00(1)8:030:00(1)14:230:00(1)17:030:00(1)19:500:00(1)24:240:00(1)29:190:00(1)30:250:00(1)
UKS Traper Złocieniec3:08+0:17(2)3:050:00(1)1:500:00(1)6:200:00(1)2:400:00(1)2:47+0:02(2)4:340:00(1)4:550:00(1)1:060:00(1)
30:580:00(1)
0:33+0:02(2)
 
228Nadia Stempniewska34:002:510:00(1)7:49+1:36(3)9:54+1:51(3)16:23+2:00(3)19:11+2:08(3)21:56+2:06(3)26:42+2:18(3)32:06+2:47(2)33:29+3:04(2)
UKS Traper Złocieniec2:510:00(1)4:58+1:53(5)2:05+0:15(2)6:29+0:09(2)2:48+0:08(3)2:450:00(1)4:46+0:12(3)5:24+0:29(2)1:23+0:17(2)
34:00+3:02(2)
0:310:00(1)
 
324Magdalena Szydłowska34:443:13+0:22(3)6:32+0:19(2)8:41+0:38(2)15:41+1:18(2)18:21+1:18(2)21:42+1:52(2)26:35+2:11(2)32:30+3:11(3)34:08+3:43(3)
UKS Traper Złocieniec3:13+0:22(3)3:19+0:14(2)2:09+0:19(3)7:00+0:40(4)2:400:00(1)3:21+0:36(5)4:53+0:19(4)5:55+1:00(3)1:38+0:32(5)
34:44+3:46(3)
0:36+0:05(3)
 
425Wanessa Trela38:005:50+2:59(4)9:35+3:22(4)11:44+3:41(4)18:40+4:17(4)21:34+4:31(4)24:54+5:04(4)29:38+5:14(4)35:44+6:25(4)37:15+6:50(4)
UKS Traper Złocieniec5:50+2:59(4)3:45+0:40(3)2:09+0:19(3)6:56+0:36(3)2:54+0:14(4)3:20+0:35(4)4:44+0:10(2)6:06+1:11(4)1:31+0:25(4)
38:00+7:02(4)
0:45+0:14(5)
 
526Anastazja Motylińska41:375:58+3:07(5)10:36+4:23(5)13:08+5:05(5)20:17+5:54(5)23:35+6:32(5)26:45+6:55(5)31:41+7:17(5)39:31+10:12(5)40:56+10:31(5)
UKS Traper Złocieniec5:58+3:07(5)4:38+1:33(4)2:32+0:42(5)7:09+0:49(5)3:18+0:38(5)3:10+0:25(3)4:56+0:22(5)7:50+2:55(5)1:25+0:19(3)
41:37+10:39(5)
0:41+0:10(4)
 
 
 
 
K16 (1)4,2 km12 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(47)3(41)4(46)5(40)6(55)7(35)8(39)9(50)
10(52)11(53)12(100)Meta
 
130Alcja Borek87:076:070:00(1)11:550:00(1)16:580:00(1)24:460:00(1)37:110:00(1)41:020:00(1)44:350:00(1)48:240:00(1)64:330:00(1)
UKS Traper Złocieniec6:070:00(1)5:480:00(1)5:030:00(1)7:480:00(1)12:250:00(1)3:510:00(1)3:330:00(1)3:490:00(1)16:090:00(1)
79:070:00(1)83:370:00(1)86:130:00(1)87:070:00(1)
14:340:00(1)4:300:00(1)2:360:00(1)0:540:00(1)
 
 
 
 
K18 (3)5,8 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(47)3(46)4(54)5(45)6(48)7(41)8(55)9(35)
10(39)11(50)12(52)13(53)14(100)Meta
 
131Dominika Krzemińska71:402:040:00(1)6:210:00(1)13:540:00(1)19:500:00(1)24:370:00(1)31:020:00(1)35:570:00(1)44:240:00(1)48:060:00(1)
UKS Traper Złocieniec2:040:00(1)4:170:00(1)7:330:00(1)5:56+0:01(2)4:47+0:12(2)6:25+0:10(2)4:55+0:34(2)8:27+1:59(2)3:42+0:53(2)
50:290:00(1)54:300:00(1)64:290:00(1)68:490:00(1)71:020:00(1)71:400:00(1)
2:23+0:09(2)4:010:00(1)9:590:00(1)4:20+0:07(2)2:13+0:01(2)0:380:00(1)
 
233Młgorzata Miłaszewicz74:422:47+0:43(3)9:25+3:04(3)16:58+3:04(3)22:53+3:03(2)27:40+3:03(2)33:55+2:53(2)38:54+2:57(2)47:30+3:06(3)51:16+3:10(3)
UKS Traper Złocieniec2:47+0:43(3)6:38+2:21(3)7:330:00(1)5:550:00(1)4:47+0:12(2)6:150:00(1)4:59+0:38(3)8:36+2:08(3)3:46+0:57(3)
53:30+3:01(2)57:33+3:03(2)67:33+3:04(2)71:46+2:57(2)74:03+3:01(2)74:42+3:02(2)
2:140:00(1)4:03+0:02(2)10:00+0:01(2)4:130:00(1)2:17+0:05(3)0:39+0:01(2)
 
332Dominika Kręc77:542:12+0:08(2)6:48+0:27(2)16:25+2:31(2)23:45+3:55(3)28:20+3:43(3)35:49+4:47(3)40:10+4:13(3)46:38+2:14(2)49:27+1:21(2)
UKS Traper Złocieniec2:12+0:08(2)4:36+0:19(2)9:37+2:04(3)7:20+1:25(3)4:350:00(1)7:29+1:14(3)4:210:00(1)6:280:00(1)2:490:00(1)
56:34+6:05(3)60:39+6:09(3)70:39+6:10(3)74:59+6:10(3)77:11+6:09(3)77:54+6:14(3)
7:07+4:53(3)4:05+0:04(3)10:00+0:01(2)4:20+0:07(2)2:120:00(1)0:43+0:05(3)
 
 
 
 
K20/21 (1)6,6 km15 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(39)3(55)4(46)5(54)6(45)7(48)8(43)9(42)
10(41)11(40)12(50)13(52)14(53)15(100)Meta
 
137Zuzanna Kmieć82:052:150:00(1)5:090:00(1)9:190:00(1)14:470:00(1)20:180:00(1)24:180:00(1)32:150:00(1)38:040:00(1)43:060:00(1)
UKS Traper Złocieniec2:150:00(1)2:540:00(1)4:100:00(1)5:280:00(1)5:310:00(1)4:000:00(1)7:570:00(1)5:490:00(1)5:020:00(1)
47:510:00(1)55:070:00(1)62:020:00(1)71:570:00(1)78:470:00(1)81:310:00(1)82:050:00(1)
4:450:00(1)7:160:00(1)6:550:00(1)9:550:00(1)6:500:00(1)2:440:00(1)0:340:00(1)
 
 
 
 
K35/40 (3)5,8 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(47)3(46)4(54)5(45)6(48)7(41)8(55)9(35)
10(39)11(50)12(52)13(53)14(100)Meta
 
140Monika Borek50:542:09+0:15(2)6:40+0:37(2)11:090:00(1)14:330:00(1)18:24+0:21(2)22:260:00(1)25:520:00(1)30:030:00(1)32:310:00(1)
UKS Traper Złocieniec2:09+0:15(2)4:31+0:22(2)4:290:00(1)3:240:00(1)3:51+0:49(2)4:020:00(1)3:260:00(1)4:110:00(1)2:28+0:11(2)
35:32+0:29(2)38:330:00(1)44:260:00(1)48:450:00(1)50:250:00(1)50:540:00(1)
3:01+1:34(3)3:010:00(1)5:530:00(1)4:19+0:15(2)1:400:00(1)0:290:00(1)
 
239Katarzyna Dybka60:221:540:00(1)6:030:00(1)11:12+0:03(2)15:01+0:28(2)18:030:00(1)22:59+0:33(2)26:49+0:57(2)31:19+1:16(2)33:36+1:05(2)
12BZ1:540:00(1)4:090:00(1)5:09+0:40(2)3:49+0:25(2)3:020:00(1)4:56+0:54(2)3:50+0:24(2)4:30+0:19(2)2:170:00(1)
35:030:00(1)44:37+6:04(2)53:16+8:50(2)57:54+9:09(2)59:46+9:21(2)60:22+9:28(2)
1:270:00(1)9:34+6:33(3)8:39+2:46(2)4:38+0:34(3)1:52+0:12(2)0:36+0:07(2)
 
341Ewa Paulinek71:352:46+0:52(3)7:19+1:16(3)14:18+3:09(3)19:43+5:10(3)24:31+6:28(3)30:44+8:18(3)35:43+9:51(3)44:34+14:31(3)48:13+15:42(3)
CSlog2:46+0:52(3)4:33+0:24(3)6:59+2:30(3)5:25+2:01(3)4:48+1:46(3)6:13+2:11(3)4:59+1:33(3)8:51+4:40(3)3:39+1:22(3)
50:26+15:23(3)55:43+17:10(3)64:34+20:08(3)68:38+19:53(3)70:59+20:34(3)71:35+20:41(3)
2:13+0:46(2)5:17+2:16(2)8:51+2:58(3)4:040:00(1)2:21+0:41(3)0:36+0:07(2)
 
 
 
 
KM10NR (3)2,8 km5 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(100)Meta
 
143Agata Moczarska18:241:540:00(1)4:580:00(1)11:400:00(1)14:510:00(1)17:110:00(1)18:240:00(1)
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:540:00(1)3:040:00(1)6:420:00(1)3:110:00(1)2:20+0:16(2)1:13+0:20(2)
 
244Bartosz Drobotko34:043:22+1:28(3)16:32+11:34(3)25:34+13:54(2)30:45+15:54(2)33:11+16:00(2)34:04+15:40(2)
Aktywne Choszczno3:22+1:28(3)13:10+10:06(3)9:02+2:20(2)5:11+2:00(3)2:26+0:22(3)0:530:00(1)
 
342Franciszek Wroński40:161:540:00(1)10:00+5:02(2)29:11+17:31(3)33:48+18:57(3)35:52+18:41(3)40:16+21:52(3)6:388:11
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:540:00(1)8:06+5:02(2)19:11+12:29(3)4:37+1:26(2)2:040:00(1)4:24+3:31(3)*36*38