XXIX MPiK w BnOniedz. 18.09.2022 12:47
Wyniki - SREDNIstworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10N (6)2,8 km5 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Adam Szulc12UKS Traper Złocieniec17:060:00
2Kacper Mazan15KOS BnO Szczecin25:56+8:50
3Karol Łukijański13UKS Traper Złocieniec35:24+18:18
4Wiktor PotomskiAktywne Choszczno36:20+19:14
5Borys CiborowskiAktywne Choszczno37:58+20:52
6Aleksander KlejnaAktywne Choszczno44:04+26:58
 
 
 
M10 (3)1,9 km6 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Adam Borek12UKS Traper Złocieniec17:020:00
2Ignacy ŻabkoAktywne Choszczno30:14+13:12
3Alan ŁawrzeckiAktywne Choszczno33:52+16:50
 
 
 
M12 (10)2,1 km8 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Natan Szymanowski11UKS Traper Złocieniec19:110:00
2Wiktor MłynarczykAktywne Choszczno26:54+7:43
3Jakub KlejnaAktywne Choszczno29:11+10:00
4Szymon Lewicki11UKS Traper Złocieniec33:35+14:24
5Marcel KowalikAktywne Choszczno35:17+16:06
6Adam SłupeckiAktywne Choszczno41:14+22:03
7Jeremiasz BruziAktywne Choszczno47:00+27:49
8Michał IkiertAktywne Choszczno49:58+30:47
 
Kornel Prątnicki11UKS Traper Złocieniecnkl
Szymon AndrzejewskiAktywne Choszcznonkl
 
 
 
M14 (1)3,1 km10 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Piotr TomczykAktywne Choszczno45:570:00
 
 
 
M16 (2)4,1 km15 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Lev Dubro06UKS Traper Złocieniec41:390:00
2Szymon TomczykAktywne Choszczno96:34+54:55
 
 
 
M20/21 (2)5,1 km19 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Marcin Golonka89UKS Dębołęka70:580:00
 
Jakub SawościanikUKS Traper Złocieniecnkl
 
 
 
M35/40 (4)4,7 km17 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Marcin Grydziuszko75UKS Energetyk Dychow47:530:00
2Przemysław Kraczkowski79142 BLP Trzebiatów72:08+24:15
3Przemysław KlejnaAktywne Choszczno97:31+49:38
4Maciej Kamola86Choszczno112:33+64:40
 
 
 
M45/50 (6)4,1 km15 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Szczepan Fiedorowicz75UKS Traper Złocieniec33:170:00
2Tomasz Duda76UKS Traper Złocieniec33:38+0:21
3Wojciech Kluska68Skarmat Toruń36:38+3:21
4Sławomir Krzyminiewski73UKS Dębołęka40:45+7:28
5Marcin Sochacki74UKS Energetyk Dychow45:54+12:37
6Adam Rozumek77UKS Energetyk Dychow54:37+21:20
 
 
 
M55/60 (5)3,8 km14 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Tomasz Koczko62Skarmat Toruń38:470:00
2Zbigniew Klawczyński62Skarmat Toruń39:56+1:09
3Waldemar Fijor58Skarmat Toruń42:00+3:13
4Jan Macul59UKS Traper Złocieniec45:07+6:20
5Tomasz Sikora58Indywidualny80:00+41:13
 
 
 
M65 (1)3,3 km11 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Bogdan Lewoń55UMKS Orkan Ostróda45:250:00
 
 
 
K10N (12)2,8 km5 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Maja Piziak14UKS Traper Złocieniec17:240:00
2Jagoda ŻabkoAktywne Choszczno19:32+2:08
3Julia Moczarska14UKS Traper Złocieniec19:52+2:28
4Dagmara Sierocka14UKS Traper Złocieniec20:51+3:27
5Aleksandra Prątnicka14UKS Traper Złocieniec22:54+5:30
6Eliza Trela13UKS Traper Złocieniec24:58+7:34
7Pola CiborowskaAktywne Choszczno25:28+8:04
8Gabrysia Pilewska13UKS Traper Złocieniec26:34+9:10
9Barbara Szydłowska14UKS Traper Złocieniec32:33+15:09
10Hanna JóŚKoAktywne Choszczno34:51+17:27
11Majka GorządAktywne Choszczno37:24+20:00
12Lena KoniecznaAktywne Choszczno38:25+21:01
 
 
 
K10 (1)1,9 km6 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Zuzanna IkiertAktywne Choszczno38:480:00
 
 
 
K12 (4)2,1 km8 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Izabela Borowiec11UKS Traper Złocieniec24:590:00
2Martyna Piziak11UKS Traper Złocieniec40:12+15:13
3Zuzanna Osak11UKS Traper Złocieniec44:34+19:35
4Kinga Łukijańska11UKS Traper Złocieniec52:24+27:25
 
 
 
K14 (5)2,9 km9 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Kornelia Duda09UKS Traper Złocieniec22:370:00
2Nadia Stempniewska08UKS Traper Złocieniec22:57+0:20
3Anastazja Motylińska08UKS Traper Złocieniec25:50+3:13
4Magdalena Szydłowska09UKS Traper Złocieniec28:41+6:04
5Wanessa Trela09UKS Traper Złocieniec31:16+8:39
 
 
 
K18 (1)3,8 km14 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Dominika Krzemińska04UKS Traper Złocieniec58:360:00
 
 
 
K20/21 (2)4,1 km15 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Zuzanna Kmieć03UKS Traper Złocieniec62:530:00
2Młgorzata Miłaszewicz04UKS Traper Złocieniec66:00+3:07
 
 
 
K35/40 (2)3,3 km11 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Monika Borek79UKS Traper Złocieniec30:470:00
2Katarzyna Dybka8312BZ33:59+3:12
 
 
 
KM10NR (5)2,8 km5 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Agata Moczarska16UKS Traper Złocieniec19:210:00
2Hanna AndrzejewskaAktywne Choszczno30:01+10:40
3Julia GorządAktywne Choszczno32:24+13:03
4Julian IlnickiAktywne Choszczno37:31+18:10
5Marek IlnickiAktywne Choszczno47:33+28:12